Steuerliste Rauenthal 1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

1

Antz

Hans Jacob

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

1

2

Butzfeld

Hans Wendel, d.Rath

2

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

8

 

 

6

3

Hofmann

Georg, Wwer.,Schulth

1

 

1

1

2

1

1

 

 

5

 

 

4

4

Feetz

Valentin, d.Rath

2

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

8

 

 

8

5

Syfridt

Johann Eccardt, Rath

2

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

7

 

 

5

6

Mandloff

Jörg, d.Rath

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

1

7

Lamberti

Jost, d.Rath

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

3

8

Fuchs

Marx

2

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

2

9

Schweitzer

Adam

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

4

10

Weiskirch

Valentin

2

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

5

11

Geysler

Joes, Bürgermeister

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

12

Sturm

Jost Ludwig

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

13

Syfridt

Joes

2

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

2

14

Mönch

Velten, Wwe.

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

 

4

15

Feetz

Johann Gerhardt, Wwe

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

16

Hildt

Joes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

17

Burg

Johann Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

18

Daubern

Joes

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

1

19

Görg

Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

20

Sturm

Valentin, Wwe.

1

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

21

Schufel

Mathes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

22

Raath

NN, Wwe.

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

23

Ringel

Hans Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

24

Schäfer

Joes

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

25

Meder

Hans Ebert

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

26

Schweitzer

Johs Gerh.

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

27

Würtzfeld

Chrys

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

28

Erbach

Joes

2

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

5

 

 

3

29

Syfridt

Barthel, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Raath

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

31

Stattmüller

Sebastian

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

32

Weiskirch

Joes, Gerichtsschöff

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

33

Mönch

Joes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

34

Litzius

Niclas, Hofmann

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

4

35

Ahlbach

Xtian, Hofmann

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

36

Höhn

Hans Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

37

Geysler

Christoph

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

38

Geysler

Hans Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

39

Wagner

Henrig

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

40

Stockhaus

Chrys

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

41

Diefenbach

Hans Görg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

42

Kettebach

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

43

Etzle

Hans Jacob

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

44

Schäfer

HAns Michel

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

45

Sost

Hans Michel

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

46

Müller

Henrig

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

47

Müller

Berthol, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Vahling

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

49

Sturm

Ludwig, Junior

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

50

Wagner

Barthol

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

51

Stockhaus

Niclas

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

52

Erbach

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

53

Schweitzer

Frantz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

54

Sturm

Frantz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

55

Emmel

Clos

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

56

Emmel

Hans, Wwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

Henning

Joes

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

58

Raath

Hans Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

59

Emmel

Hans Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

60

Spinger

Christ Jacob, Hofman

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

61

Kettebach

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

62

Stocker

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

63

Würtzfeld

Henrig

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

Schmeltzer

Joes, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

Schmied

Jacob, Hofmann

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

66

Schmied

Marten, Hofmann

2

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

2

67

Mönch

Mathes

2

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

1

68

Müller

Christian, Hofmann

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

69

Feetz

Joes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

70

Kübel

Severin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

71

Vatter

Lorenz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

72

Kirchner

Wendel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

Neuw

Frantz

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

74

Wagner

Anton

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

75

Spinger

Christ Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

76

Sayl

Jörg, Hofmann

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

77

Milch

Jörg

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

78

Emmel

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

79

Scholl

Hans Jörg, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

Sayl

Joachim

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

NN

ein Kuhhirt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

NN

ein Schweinhirt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83

Judt

Seidel

2

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

Kettebach

Johs Gerh., Wwe.

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

85

Dormüller

NN, Wwe.

1

1

1

 

 

 

2

1

 

2

 

 

3

86

Lohr

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

87

Hintzen

NN, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.04.2005
© Norbert Michel