Steuerliste Oestrich 1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

1

Berndroth

Johannes, Wwr,Schult

1

 

 

1

2

 

1

 

 

4

 

 

 

2

Cuntz

Johann Adam

2

 

 

 

1

 

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

3

Wagener

Franz

2

 

 

1

2

 

1

 

 

5

 

 

 

4

Cuniberth

Peter

2

 

 

3

2

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

5

Caupers

Johannes

2

 

 

2

2

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

 

6

Kirn

Christian, Witwer

1

 

1

1

2

 

1

 

 

4

 

 

 

7

Nebel

Martin

2

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

8

Lamberti

David, des Raths

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

9

Biegen

Ludwig

2

 

2

2

1

1

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

10

Kneib

Christian

2

 

2

1

1

 

1

 

 

4

 

 

 

11

Buschmann

Philipp

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

12

Ottes

Caspar

2

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

13

Berndroth

Franz Michael, Witwe

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

14

Berndroth

Hennerich

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

15

Kramher

Caspar, des Raths

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

 

16

Günckhard

Jacob, des Raths

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

17

Henrich

Michael, des Raths

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

18

Itzstein

(Joh.) Paulus, d.Rat

2

 

 

2

1

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

19

Probeck

Ulrich

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

20

Günther

Sebastian

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

21

Stoll

Hans Martin, d.Raths

2

2

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

22

Will

Johannes, Un.Schulth

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

23

Schöffer

Lorentz

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

24

Mohr

Hans Georg

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

25

Glasmacher

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

26

Sopp

Niclas, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

27

Krantz

Carlen

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

28

Grais

Caspar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

29

Gluthoven

Johann

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

30

Rundt

Hennerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Uhrig

Hans Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

32

Grahn

Michael

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

33

Probeck

Cornelius

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

34

Staab

Hans Adam

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

35

Schmeltzer

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Müller

Michael

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Will

Anthon

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

38

Douffram

Stephan

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

39

Huberth

Leonhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Stoll

Kilian, Witwe

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

 

 

 

41

Mosel

Kilian

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Ottes

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

43

Seifridt

Johannes, des Raths

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

44

Zeutzges

Simon

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

45

Scherer

Velten

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

46

Horn

Anthon

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

4

 

 

 

47

Pöttges

Andreas

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Claudi

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

49

Bucher

Jacob

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Bauer

Paulus

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

51

Zoll

Andreas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

Hotteler

Franz Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

53

Pretz

Johannes

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

54

Berkenbach

Matthes, Witwe

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

55

Ottes

Michael

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

56

Kraus

Hans Adam, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

Schiffmann

Matthes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Hoffmann

Michael

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

59

Bommersheim

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

60

Becker

Johann Ehrhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

61

Gering

Hennerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

62

Störmer

Tobias

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Schuldt

Veit

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

64

Dustler

Simon

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

65

Bücher

Peter, Witwe

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

66

Wenger

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

Nicolai

Eberhard

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

68

Teutsch

Hilgarth

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

69

Wiessen

Arnold

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

70

Bretz

Hennerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

71

Zopus

Lorentz

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

72

Schroll

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

73

Wolff

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

Herman

Niclas

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

75

Mernberger

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

76

Becker

Conrad

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

77

Crass

Michael, Witwe

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

78

Nicolai

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

79

Schewes

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

Fasbender

Conrad

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

Kirch

Jacob

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

82

Burger

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

83

Palm

Conrad

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

84

Görner

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

85

Grafner

Anthon, Witwer

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

Hunger

Christophel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

87

Wingarth

Gerhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

88

Reiffert

Friedrich

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

Franzen

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

90

Trogel

Quirin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Wahl

Jacob

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

92

Wolmerschied

Quirin

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

93

Winckel

Andreas

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

94

Döpffer

Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

Zopus

Christ

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

96

Warthmann

Christophel

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

97

Mehringer

Matthes

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

98

Engelhardt

Lorentz, Sen, Wwr dR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

Fasbender

David

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

100

Leyendecker

Tilmann

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

101

Jongen

Hans Reinhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

102

Fries

Hans Jacob

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

103

Streck

Lorentz, Witwe

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

104

Eberlen

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

105

Großmann

Baltas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

106

Jacobi

Leonhard

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

107

Adam

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

Adam

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

109

Grais

Wörner, Witwer

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

110

Mück

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111

Großmann

Carlen

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

112

Großmann

Georg, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

Schroll

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

114

Küfferth

Johannes Mart

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

Zimmer

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116

Petri

Thomas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

117

Naugaß

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

118

Gunsenheimer

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

119

Bickelmayer

Johannes

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

120

Herbbel

Lorentz, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

Cratz

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

122

Eltz

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

123

Wilhelm

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

124

Ruppershofen

Johannes, Witwer

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

125

Winckel

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

126

Spengler

Niclas

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

127

Eberlen

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

128

Etwein

Tiederich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

129

Rahb

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

130

Ried

Johannes sen.

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

131

Ried

Johannes jun.

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

132

May

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

133

Schiffmann

Hans Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

134

Ruppershofen

David

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

135

Meyer

Simon

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

136

Nicolai

Matthes

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

Petter

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

138

Eltz

Tiederich

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

139

Petter

Lorentz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

140

Stein

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

141

Grämmer

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

142

Kuhn

Philipp

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

143

Engelhardt

Lorentz jun.

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

144

Naugaß

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

145

Nebel

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

146

Kuhn

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

147

Rahb

Jeremias

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

Probeck

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

149

Bauer

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150

Wagener

Hennerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

Wagener

Peter, Knecht

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

Wagener

Martin, Knecht

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

Hundscheid

Anthon

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

154

Groß

Claudi

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

155

Klein

Jacob

2

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

156

Störmer

Friedrich

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

157

Gilles

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

Sohn

Hennerich

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

159

Pletzer

Urban

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

Denter

Baltaß

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

161

Schumacher

Hans Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

162

Fath

Hans Reinhard,Witwer

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

163

Munnerjann

Paulus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

164

Lies

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

165

Berndroth

Johannes jun.

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

166

Krantz

Hans Jacob, Witwe

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

167

Petter

Hennerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

168

Klein

Niclas, Witwe

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

169

Weber

Peter, Witwe

1

 

 

2

1

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

 

170

Judt

Abraham

2

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

171

Judt

Löwgen

2

 

 

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

172

Judt

Seligmann

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

173

Judt

Moyses

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

174

Ostern

Christophel

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

175

Judt

Löw der älter

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.04.2005
© Norbert Michel