Niederwallufer Steuerliste 1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

STEUER

1

Kirn

Peter, Ob.Schultheiß

2

 

1

 

2

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

5

5/17

2

Wagener

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

3/32

3

Schneider

Hardman, des Raths

2

 

1

2

2

 

1

 

 

4

 

1

7

5/26

4

Vollborn

Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

3/14

5

Wagener

Michael

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3/12

6

Eberhart

Günther

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

3/28

7

Buntz

Heinrich

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

1

4/03

8

Burckhart

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

4

2/12

9

Bierl

Antoni

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/10

10

Hetler

Hans Valentin, Witwe

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

1/25

11

Heinrich

Martin

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/55

12

Calenbach

Antoni

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2/16

13

Meisser

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/22

14

Lager

Matias

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/25

15

Steinmetz

Johann Jörg, d.Raths

2

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

2

3/09

16

Kallenbach

Hans Heinrich

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

4

2/49

17

Loch

Johann Emmerich

2

1

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/52

18

Cloß

Antoni

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

2

2/30

19

Judt

Jacob

2

1

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

3/26

20

Sinn

Bartel

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

2/37

21

Schreiner

Johannes

2

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/42

22

Kirschner

Adolph

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

4

2/37

23

Dotzheimer

Jörg

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

2/20

24

Finckel

Johannes, des Raths

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/06

25

Pfeill

Johannes, Wwr, d.Rat

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/39

26

Mehll

Martin

2

 

1

2

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

1

3/59

27

Schlodhauber

Erasmus, des Raths

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

1

 

4

2/51

28

Meisenang

Theodor

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2/16

29

Kneib

Antoni

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

2/28

30

Kraft

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/12

31

Dietz

Nicolaus

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

2/22

32

Wagener

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/12

33

Kirn

Killian, Witwe

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/13

34

Frantz

Hans Diderich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

35

Bickert

Lorentz

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/15

36

Scholl

Michael

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1/01

37

Cloßmann

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

38

Kremer

Michael

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

39

Schubach

Hans Jörg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

40

Hoffmann

des Landschreibers

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

1/03

41

Schoffer

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

42

Heim

Matias

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

4

1/52

43

Beller

Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

1

 

 

1/44

44

Kalschman

Antoni

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

45

Schubert

Antoni

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

1/20

46

Schmit

Lorentz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

47

Bauman

Hans Jörg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/01

48

Müller

Hans Ebert

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

1/07

49

Steinheimer

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

0/32

50

Odenheimer

Winfred

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

51

Herborn

Matias

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/01

52

Steib

Peter

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

 

1/15

53

Reylander

Johannes, Witwe

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

3

1/04

54

Kurtz

Albert, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

55

Wolf

Christian

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

4

1/10

56

Hoffmann

der Johaniter

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/23

57

Mehll

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1/31

58

Bentz

Andreas, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

0/38

59

Baumgarten

Antoni, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

60

Diderich

Leonard, Witwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/42

61

Heinrich

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

62

Mayer

Hans Jacob

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/16

63

Budi

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

64

NN

der Gemeinde Schmitt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

1/07

65

Thomas

Antoni

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/10

66

Heinrich

Jost

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/33

67

Burckhart

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

68

Emerich

Barthol

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

69

Koppel

Heinrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

70

Steinmetz

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

71

Fichhorn

Jörg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

72

Mussinger

Jörg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

73

Lentz

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

74

Thomas

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/20

75

Thomas

Wendel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

76

Pfefer

Hermann

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/08

77

Fadelburcher

Wendel, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0/41

78

Steinmetz

Hardman

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

7

1/25

79

Asmus

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/11

80

Krauß

Conrad

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

81

Nied

Caspar

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/18

82

Lading

Michael

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

1

1/40

83

Stoll

Hans Jacob, Bäcker

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

2

1/24

84

Palm

Adam, unverheiratet

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/42

85

Hirdt

Goswin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

86

Hirdt

Kehs, ohne Weib

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

87

Zimmerman

Nicolaus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

88

Hamel

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

89

Bohn

Johannes, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

90

Schefler

Johannes, von Maintz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

91

Hoffmann

der Dominikaner

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

92

Müller

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/18

93

Becker

Anton

2

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

2

 

 

4

2/46

94

Polch

Jörg

2

 

 

1

1

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

5

3/35

Zurück


Letzte Aktualisierung 07.01.2003
© Norbert Michel