Steuerliste Neudorf (Martinsthal) 1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

STEUER

1

Münch

Barthel

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

3/47

2

Brümiller

Joes, Unterschulth.

2

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

1

6

4/27

3

Itstein

Joes

2

 

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

3

 

 

4

4/37

4

Engelman

Joes

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

4

 

 

4

3/55

5

Bauer

Christoffel, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

2

2

2/10

6

Meister

Joh. Antoni, Schulth

2

 

2

 

1

1

 

 

1

3

 

3

3

4/31

7

Wörner

Johann Peter, d.Rath

2

 

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

6

 

1

5

5/09

8

Gerster

Jacob

2

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

5

4/20

9

Engelman

Römundt

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

2/59

10

Steffen

Phillip

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

2/20

11

Münch

Hans Caspar, d.Rath

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

3

2/34

12

Müller

Balthas

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

2

2/27

13

Dotzemer

Christ

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

1

2/32

14

Butzfreter

Jacob, d.Rath

2

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

4

3/19

15

Mankloff

Hans Christ, d.Rath

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

 

2/41

16

Keller

Caspar

2

 

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/40

17

Zimmerman

Hans Adam

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

2/26

18

Klotz

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

 

2/13

19

Oberman

Albert

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

2

2

2/16

20

Sasdenburger

Martin, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/42

21

Engelman

Hans Peter

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

2/32

22

Steckhans

Heinrich, d.Rath

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

1

2/14

23

Eberharth

Martin

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2

 

2/23

24

Anselm

Hartman, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/36

25

Fiedler

Joes

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/27

26

Mett

Jacob, Wwe.

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2

1

0/44

27

Zeyciuß

Florinus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

1/03

28

Schößter

Johann Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

29

Kettenbach

Andoni

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1/02

30

Schmit

Henrich

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

1/34

31

Zimmerman

Herbert

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

2

1/09

32

Geisler

Johann Jost

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

1/20

33

Fuchs

Cornelius

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

2

3

1/35

34

Damm

Joes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

35

Meister

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/08

36

Kopp

Peter, Wwe.

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0/46

37

Baumeister

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

38

Gerharti

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

39

Weyrich

Joes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

1/19

40

Budenheimer

Matteus, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

41

Torsbach

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

1/08

42

Preis

Jacob, Wwer.

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

0/53

43

Hauch

Philips

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

3

1/11

44

Becker

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

1/07

45

Münch

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

46

Schößter

Hans Conrat

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

6

1/24

47

Wilhelmi

Christoffel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

48

Noll

Hans Conrat

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1/02

49

Schreiner

Philips

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

50

Becker

Lorens

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

51

Keim

Frans

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

1/33

52

Kopp

Joes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

1/08

53

Engelman

Christ

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

1/15

54

Schuberth

Lorens

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/08

55

Jochim

Jacob

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/30

56

Gonc

Diedrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/01

57

Conradi

Christian

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/24

58

Schlemer

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/08

59

Beck

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/23

60

Mehl

Joes

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

 

1

1/41

61

Schweiger

Stefan

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1/02

62

Lehr

Philips

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

63

Sasdenburger

Hans Peter

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

1/43

64

Holtz

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

2

1

 

2

1

1

3

1

 

7

3/26

65

Anselm

Hans Ebert, Kinder

0

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

7

1/06

66

NN

der Kuhhirt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1/02

67

NN

der Schweinhirt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

68

Giebel

Anna Maria, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

69

Becker

Eva, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

70

NN

Anna Wäscherin, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

71

NN

Magdalena, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

72

Kohl

Anna Maria, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

73

Juth

Löw

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/27

74

Juth

Hayum

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/12

Zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2002
© Norbert Michel