Steuerliste Lorch 1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

STEUER

1

Perabo

Joh. Gottfried, Schu

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3/48

2

Mack

Johann Philipp

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

4/06

3

Werner

Johann Adam, d.Raths

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

 

2/43

4

Dorffeller

Johann Niclas, d.Rat

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

4

2

 

 

2/50

5

Ulm

Peter, des Raths

2

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

3/16

6

Braun

Niclas

2

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

 

8

2

 

 

3/44

7

Bart

Johann Elias

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/42

8

Müller

Paulus

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

3/00

9

Walter

Hilarius

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/12

10

Diel

Baltasar, Senior

2

 

 

1

2

 

2

 

 

4

 

 

 

3/48

11

Diel

Johannes

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

4

2

 

 

2/50

12

Lauterbach

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/12

13

Pholl

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/24

14

Himmioben

Baltas, Witwe

1

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/18

15

Rapenecker

Baltasar

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/33

16

Kindt

Christian

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/22

17

Hell

Albertus

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

 

 

 

2/58

18

Bart

Elias, Witwe

1

 

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

2/20

19

Rapenecker

Anton

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/30

20

Mayer

Johann Adam

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

2/23

21

Himmioben

Peter

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

2/38

22

Kandell

Gerhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

2/24

23

Müller

Elias

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/24

24

Ernst

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

 

2/19

25

Herman

Peter

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/37

26

Schütthering

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/30

27

Himmioben

Anton

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

2/48

28

Müller

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/33

29

Schneider

Henrich

2

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/57

30

Schmitt

Hans Peter

2

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

2/53

31

Diellens

Peter

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/39

32

Maßman

Hans Görg

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/30

33

Dahlen

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/12

34

Happ

Seunrin

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

2/33

35

Sahrholtz

Baltasar, Senior

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/16

36

Schmitt

Peter

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

2/51

37

Wippel

Johannes

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/27

38

Mohr

Elias

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/22

39

Kellns

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

2

4

 

 

 

3/09

40

Diel

Peter

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

 

 

 

3/03

41

Pholl

Steffan

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/39

42

Schilfon

Friederich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

43

Kober

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1/01

44

Schleiß

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

45

Siebeneck

Gerhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

46

Siebeneck

Simon

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

47

Albrecht

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

48

Schleiß

Michael

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/18

49

Lochel

Matern, Witwe

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/57

50

Runck

Wilhelm

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

1/18

51

Himmioben

Frantz Steffan

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

52

Himmioben

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

53

Gaueninger

Diederich

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/30

54

Werner

Philipp

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/24

55

Müller

Peter, Senior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

56

Herman

Lenart

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

57

Kamp

Johann Adam

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/30

58

Weibler

Johann Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

59

Arentz

Walter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

60

Becker

Andres

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/10

61

Himmioben

Elias, des Raths

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

1/25

62

Scholl

Philipp

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/33

63

Gayll

Christ

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/16

64

Munno

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

1/07

65

Werner

Baltas, Witwe

2

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/07

66

Rinckes

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

67

Gänßmüller

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

0/48

68

Siebeneck

Hans Peter

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/17

69

Schneider

Daniel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

70

Pier

Peter

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/17

71

Wies

Conrad

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/11

72

Walsch

Matern

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

1/21

73

Ebert

Philipp, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1/01

74

Schauerman

Simon

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

75

Heintz

Christoffel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

76

Johalt

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

77

Berg

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

78

Schreiber

Emmerich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

 

1/32

79

Zorn

Elias, Witwe

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0/46

80

Ebert

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

81

Sahrholtz

Baltasar, Junior

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/24

82

Müller

Peter, Junior

2

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/45

83

Ebert

Baltasar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

84

Herman

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

85

Stentz

Matthais

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/42

86

Ebert

Jacob

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/11

87

Maßenich

Henrich, Witwe

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/52

88

Drippel

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

89

Hartman

Baltasar

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/26

90

Heiß

Joseph

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

91

Wermuth

Hans Görg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

1/30

92

Müller

Görg, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/11

93

Wolff

Hans

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

94

Braun

Elias

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

95

Berg

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

96

Schop

Anton

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

97

Bart

Hans Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

 

1/26

98

Augstein

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

99

Saall

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

100

Bart

Lenart

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

101

Zimer

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

102

Gerhardt

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/11

103

Munno

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

104

Kramer

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

105

Kindt

Baltasar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

106

Herbert

Hans, der Kühehirt

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

107

Laquay

Anton

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

108

Graff

Hans Görg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

1/07

109

Happ

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

110

Müller

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

1/07

111

Wolff

Friederich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

112

Löhr

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

113

Ullman

Engelhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

114

Lützell

Philipp

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

115

Burbach

Johannes

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/17

116

Diel

Baltasar, Junior

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/13

117

Hoffmann

Hans Görg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

118

Simon

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

119

Kauffman

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

120

Jäger

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

121

Spengler

Hans Ebert

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/21

122

Siebeneck

Hieronimus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

123

Schneider

Hans Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

124

Saut

Martin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

125

Guttman

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

126

Hollerbach

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

127

Schmitt

Johannes, Witwe

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/47

128

Graff

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

129

Jud

Wolff

2

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/43

130

Jud

Jacob

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/42

Zurück


Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2002
© Norbert Michel