Steuerliste Eltville1701, Abschrift R. Steinmetz

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

ERWACHSENE

SOHN

TOCHTER

KNECHT

MAGD

LEHRJUNGE

PFERD

ESEL

OCHS

KUH

KALB

GEIS

SCHWEIN

STEUER

1

Starck

Niclas

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

3/30

2

Starck

Peter

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

4/03

3

Klein

Johannes, Senior

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

7

3/28

4

Ott

Hans Georg, d.Rath

2

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3/59

5

Hoyon

Wilhelm, d.Rath

2

 

 

2

2

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

3

5/15

6

Breidenbach

Johann Caspar

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

3/30

7

Dellant

Johannes,Wwer., Krämer

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/15

8

Festing

Velten

2

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3/59

9

Ilgener

Constantin, Schulth.

2

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

3/48

10

Horig

Simon

2

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3/51

11

Mees

Martin

2

 

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

4/32

12

Kohn

Cornelius, Wwer

1

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

2/38

13

Musell

Johannes, d.Rath

2

 

 

1

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

4/07

14

Grimm

Barthell

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

3/26

15

Musell

Jean Baptist

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3/00

16

Joepper

Johann

2

 

 

2

2

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

8

5/05

17

Brentano

Peter

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/45

18

Kieffer

Johannes

2

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

4

 

 

E

4/55

19

Fritz

Peter

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

20

Becker

Johann Adam, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

2/07

21

Schmitt

Georg Hermann, Wwer.

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/33

22

Rauw

Niclas

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/25

23

Bangen

Niclas (Bäcker)

2

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2/46

24

Hitsbrant

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/21

25

Merkell

Niclas

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/24

26

Ridinger

Jost

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2/01

27

Barthell

Sebastian, Wwer.

1

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

1/40

28

Rauw

Peter

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/39

29

Fritz

Wendell

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

2/20

30

Leyendecker

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/13

31

Speth

Johannes, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

1/08

32

Schröter

Eckart

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/06

33

Ebenberger

Andreas, Wwer.

1

4

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/47

34

Horadum

Henrich

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

5

2/27

35

Becker

Hans Adam, Senior

2

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

4

3/22

36

Musell

Jost

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

1

2/31

37

Fiedler

Wendell

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

3

2/09

38

Schäffer

Johannes

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/31

39

Schmitt

Wilhelm

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

2/08

40

Cammen, von

Peter

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/12

41

Bonert

Hector

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

2/07

42

Becker

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

2/14

43

Schneider

Hans Velten

2

 

 

2

1

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

5

4/05

44

Bast

Dominicus

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

45

Herman

Hans Jacob

2

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/48

46

Müller

Johannes

2

1

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/59

47

Schut

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/21

48

Stahl

Michell

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/06

49

Trarbach

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2/01

50

Hilt

Johannes

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/37

51

Schleher

Gerhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/13

52

Dillman

Albert

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

3/39

53

Gandoll

Engell

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/27

54

Kilian

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/06

55

Herting

Johannes

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/39

56

Hopp

Jost

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/00

57

Lüll

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

2

 

2/35

58

Schlosser

Hans Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/00

59

Jacobi

Henrich

2

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/31

60

Eyden

Matthias, d.Rath

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/40

61

Eyden

Hans Peter

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/38

62

Schmitt

Hans Velten

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

2

2/41

63

Metzler

Bernhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/06

64

Sauerwein

Wendell

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/24

65

Schleher

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/39

66

Hilt

Jost

2

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

6

3/36

67

Werner

Hans Martin

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/40

68

Schunck

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

2/02

69

Herman

Johannes, Sen., Rath

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/54

70

Arnheiter

Simon (Schmied)

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

4

2/58

71

Barth

Wendel

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/21

72

Schmitt

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

73

Ott

Johannes, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

2

2/15

74

Metzler

Michell

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/33

75

Grundt

Simon

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/21

76

Matthai

Hans Jacob

2

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

 

3/00

77

Henkell

Henrich

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

2/25

78

Kirschner

Niclas (Schiffer)

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/48

79

Hurt

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/12

80

Bachems

Quirin (Bender)

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/36

81

Erstenberger

Jacob Adam

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

1

2/41

82

Hütt

Thomas

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

83

Blundschling

Daniel (Bäcker)

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

5

2/59

84

Ettingshausen

Georg

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

85

Frings

Andreas

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

2/20

86

Weyhl

Eracas

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2/18

87

Loderhos

Egidius

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

5

2/23

88

Schreiner

Johannes, Wwer.

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/32

89

Antoni

Joh.Jacob, U-Schulth

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/34

90

Bottinger

Johann Adam, Wwer.

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

1/34

91

Bottinger

Hans Georg

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2/34

92

Gandoll

Wilhelm, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

93

Harter

Tobias, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/36

94

Hebel

Egidius, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

1/25

95

Schlothauer

Augustinus, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

1

1/14

96

Ehrlich

Johann Diether, Wwe.

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/54

97

Scheidel

Hans Georg, Wwe.

1

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

2/06

98

Jud

Jonas

2

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/27

99

Jud

Abraham

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/27

100

Jud

Mayer (Schulmeister)

2

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

2/58

101

Jud

Mendel

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/42

102

Ochsenberger

Johann, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

103

Fritz

Gotthard, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/20

104

Müller

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

105

Güntell

Paulus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

106

Süß

Daniel, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

107

Schreckenschlag

Tritsch

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

108

Ohlbach

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

109

Kremer

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/15

110

Rauw

Caspar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

111

Antes

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

112

Klum

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

113

Ruschy

Antonius

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

114

Lindler

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

115

Kirchner

Antonius

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

116

Diethrich

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

117

Geil

Weyll

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

118

Moll

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

119

Rothlenter

Wolff

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

120

Commen, von

Christian

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

121

Stupf

Volmar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/06

122

Görner

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

123

Reinhard

Lucas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

124

Müller

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

125

Buschholtz

Caspar

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

126

Hauer

Hilgert

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/16

127

Hauw

Jacob, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

128

Scholl

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

129

Becker

Hans Georg, Kanneng.

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

130

Behnes

Wendell

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

131

Ilgener

Christian, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/20

132

Hensell

Adam

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

133

Merkert

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

134

Gretler

Melchior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

135

Reischolt

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

136

Henrich

Wendell

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

137

Keller

Hans Michel

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2/00

138

Kuhles

Hans Michel

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/28

139

Diestenhart

Matthes Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

140

Hattenheim

Valentin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

141

Hattenheim

Catharina, ledig

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/15

142

Lemich

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

143

Elsesser

Hans Peter, Wwer.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

144

Kuhn

Hans Conrad, Wwe.

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/42

145

Rothkopf

Blasius, Wwe.

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0/46

146

Knopfried

NN, Wwer.

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/40

147

Knopfried

NN, (Mutter), Wwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

148

Müller

Rosina, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

149

Kuhn

Henrich, Wwe.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0/36

150

Emmel

NN, Wwe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

151

Küfer

Gregor, Kinder

0

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/22

152

Terpel

NN, Wwe.

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0/52

153

Erannisen

NN, Wwe.

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/35

154

Klein

Johannes, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/21

155

Herman

Johann, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

1/14

156

Fritz

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

157

Hausill

Hans Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

158

Fries

Hans Georg

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/33

159

Luft

Michell

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/21

160

Hartung

Johannes

2

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/47

161

Cronberg

Valentin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

162

NN

Gottfried, Taglöhner

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

163

Streken

Niclas, Hofman

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

164

Fleischer

Bertholl

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/28

165

Rothkopf

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/18

166

Banne

Thomas

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/15

167

Weyell

Zacharias

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/30

168

Geis

Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1/07

169

Besenich

Georg

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

170

Vrith

Jsaac

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1/01

171

Ebenberger

NN, Tochtermann

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

172

Braun

Michell

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

1/25

173

Schneider

Peter

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/17

174

Insterbachshaus

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

175

Butz

Frantz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1/18

176

Urban

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/12

177

Kettebach

Conrad

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1/24

178

Schuster

Paulus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1/02

179

Spethen

Johannes, Leineweber

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

180

Schneider

Kilian

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

181

Diester

Andreas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

182

Steinmühler

Niclas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

183

Kauffhelt

Bernhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

184

Gandoll

Wilhelm, Junior

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

185

Pfeiffer

Grundrich

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

 

1/18

186

Becker

Gerhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

1

1/14

187

Post

Constantin

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

188

Bottinger

Jost

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

1/32

189

Conradi

Jost Henrich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1/01

190

Hensell

Johannes

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/18

191

Pfeiffer

Reinhard

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

192

Weiß

Erich

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

193

Pupillon

Hans

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0/30

194

Grams

Albert

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

195

Hoffmann

NN, Ambtsschreiber

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

196

Gran

Kilian

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

197

Ulf

Johannes

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

198

Simmern

Hans Albert

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/16

199

Rahm

Jacob

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

200

Schuck

Philips

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

201

Fichman

Frantz

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

202

Fritz

Velten

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

203

Steinmühler

Christian

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1/06

204

Linay

Jost

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/00

205

Moll

Peter

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

3

1/09

206

NN

der Klinge Müller

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

3

 

2

 

 

3

1/54

Zurück

Letzte Aktualisierung 10.09.2002
©Norbert Michel