NAME

VORNAME

ALTER

GEWERBE

SÖHNE

TÖCHTER

ANMERKUNG

Äberth

Lorentz

31

Metzger

4

1

Altenkirch

Michell

47

Fuhrmann

1

Baldner

Jacob

31

Müller

1786 dispenciret

Baldner

Philipp

37

Müller

Bauman

Valtin

48

Hirte

1

Becker

Conrad

42

Taglöhner

2

2

Beckhaus

Friedrich

38 1/2

Schiffisch

4 Jahre im Mainzer Militär gedient

Beckhaus

Jacob

31 1/2

Schiffisch

1787 dispenciret

Blees

Martin

41

Schiffisch

2

Blees

Paull

44

Schiffisch

1

2

Bollet

Johan

46

Schiffisch

2

Bollet

Wendel

49

Schiffisch

1

2

Daupern

Christoph

27

Feldbau

1786 dispenciret

Dotzheimer

Mathias

39

Feldmann

Dotzheimer

Peter

30

Taglöhner

1

Feuchthuber

Martin

26

1789 dispenciret,ledig

Freindt

Jacob

40

Fuhrmann

1

1

Führer

Frantz

33

Taglöhner

2

Führer

Johan

46

Taglöhner

2

2

Führer

Martin

47

Feldmann

2

3

Gäbell

Phüllüph

46

Wirth

2

Haim

Lorentz

47

Schiffisch

3

2

Hay

Andreas

48

Schiffisch

3

Henrich

Anton

40

Taglöhner

2

Hilt

40

Bäcker

1782 dispenciret

Hilt

Jacob

42

Taglöhner

1

2

Hilt

Peter

29 1/2

Bäcker

1791 dispenciret

Hörmani

Balter

41

Becker

2

Hulberth

Joseph

43

Metzger

1

1

Kamb

Joseph

30

Taglöhner

1791 dispenciret

Kamp

Johan

31

Taglöhner

4 Jahre gedient

Kle

Johan Baptist

45

Bender

3

3

Koch

Anton

48

Schiffisch

Kollman

Christoph

32

Weber

König

Henrich

31

Taglöhner

1

Königstein

Anton

41

Zimmermann

2

1

Köpell

Caspar

48

Schiffisch

4

Köpell

Conrad

47

Schiffisch

2

3

Köpell

Philipp

40

Schiffisch

4 Jahre gedient

Kraniger

Anton

41

Schiffisch

Kraniger

Johan

43

Schiffisch

2

Kraus

Georg

35

Müller

2

Krechel

Christoph

41

Barbier

2

Kron

Joh.Adam

50

Schiffisch

3

1

Kron

Johan

41

Schiffisch

3

2

Krumb

40

Weber

1795 dispenciret

Krumb

Michell

38

Schiffer

2

1

Läntz

Wendell

33

Schiffisch

4 Jahre gedient

Limb

Christoph

50

Wirth

1

1

Limbach

Carel

30

Metzger

Lucas

Mathias

50

Taglöhner

Marschure

Adam

43

Feldmann

Mehl

Eberhart

39

Bender

1

2

Mehl

Martin

42

Metzger

2

2

Michell

Anton

46

Taglöhner

4

1

Müller

Anton

49 1/2

Feldmann

2

1

Müller

Niclos

42

Taglöhner

2

4 Jahre gedient

Müller

Peter

42

Bender

2

2

Müller jun.

Anton

38

Krämer

Nix

Georg

48

Müller

2

Pfeiffer

Johan

46

Schmied

2

1

Pfister

Johan

35

Schreiner

2

Prockenburg

Johan

28

Taglöhner

4 Jahre gedient

Reitz

Johan

43

Hofmann

2

3

Rhinberger

Jacob

33

Hofmann

3

Scharhack

Martin

46

Fuhrmann

1

1

Schitz

Alberth

43

Schuster

1

2

Schöffer

Georg

46

Taglöhner

2

2

Schöpper

Johann

36

Taglöhner

1

2

Schrantz

Johan

46

Hofmann

2

3

Schrantz

Wilhelm

34

Hofmann

2

Seidell

Martin

49

Zimmermann

1

Tomas

Henrich

48

Schiffisch

2

1

Weill

Jacob

48

Taglöhner

4 Jahre gedient

Wener

Balthasar

2

2

Gestrichen

Wener

Johan

32 1/2

Schiffisch

1

6 Jahre gedient

Wener

Caspar

18

Schiffmann

dispenciret

Zurück

©Norbert Michel 1999