Bürgerliste Niederwalluf 1850

NAME

VORNAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

VORNAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

VORNAME

Altenkirch

G.Jos.

Keppel

Caspar I.

Raschi

Johann

Altenkirch

Peter

Keppel

Caspar II.

Rath

Balthasar

Altenkirch

Philip

Keppel

Caspar III.

Rath

Johann

Arnet

Caspar

Keppel

Gg.Joseph

Rath,Witwe

Johann

Arnet

P.Wilh.

Keppel

Heinrich

Reitz

Anton

Arnet

Philip

Keppel

Johann

Reitz

Damian

Arnet

Thomas

Keppel

Martin

Reitz

Jacob

Baldner,Witwe

Jacob

Keppel

Math. II.

Reitz

Johann

Bandel

Valtin

Keppel

Mattias

Reitz

Martin

Baumann

Jacob

Keppel

Nicolaus

Reitz,Witwe

Nicolaus

Baumann,Witwe

Johann

Kerppen

Franz

Ress

Philipp

Bayer

Carl

Kiefer

Anton

Rheinberger

David

Beckhaus,Witwe

Jacob

Kirsch

Johann

Rheinberger

Jacob

Beker

Balthasar

Kirsch

Martin

Rheinberger

Johann

Beker

Frz.Jos.

Kirsch,Witwe

Martin

Rheinberger

Matthias

Beker

Philip

Klamm

Johann

Rheinhard,Witwe

Nicolaus

Bekhaus

Georg

Klee

Johann

Roos

Georg

Bekhaus

Heinrich Jos.

Klein,Witwe

Franz

Roos

Joseph

Bienstat

Mathias

Klein,Witwe

Peter

Roos

Martin

Blees

Adam

Klerner

Philipp

Rübenach

Martin

Blees

Friedrich

Koenig

Bothen ?

Rusler

Martin

Blees

Peter Jos.

Koenig

Caspar

Sänger

Philipp

Blees

Wilhelm

Koenig,Witwe

Jacob

Sattler

Jacob

Blees,Witwe

Martin

Koerber

Georg Frz.

Sattler

Peter Jos.

Breideker

Peter

Köhler

Cristian

Sattler

Valtin

Bruckenburg

Martin

Kollmann

Michael

Sattler,sen.Witwe

Anton

Bruckenburg,Witwe

Johann

Korn

Carl

Sauer

Jacob

Bruckheimer

G.Jos.

Korn

Paul

Schaefer

Heinrich

Brukmann

Valtin

Krechel

Mathias

Scharhag

Philip II.

Bug

Philip

Krechel

Peter

Scharhag

Philipp I.

Comes

Peter

Kron

Franz

Schenk

Franz

Cratz

Bürgermeister

Kron

Franz Anton

Schmitt

Albert

Cratz,Witwe

P.Jos.

Kron,Witwe

Anton

Schmitt

Martin

Daubern

Christoph

Kron,Witwe

Laurenz

Schneider

Balthasar

Diefenbach

Michael

Kroneberger

Caspar

Schranz

G.Franz

Diefenbach

Peter

Krumb

Andreas

Schranz

Johann

Diehl

Mathias

Lang

Johann I.

Schranz

Quirin

Dilger

Franz

Lang

Johann II.

Schranz

Wilhelm

Dilger

Simon

Liebo..

Heinrich

Schurgens

Sebastian

Ehregard

Heinrich

Lumb

Friedrich

Schwed

Jacob

Frank

G.Jos.

Lumb

Marcus

Schwed

Joseph

Friedrich

Johann

Malm

Ernst

Schwed

Martin I.

Friedrich

Philipp

Marx

Johann

Schwed

Martin II.

Friege

Jacob

Marx,Witwe

Eberhard

Schwed

Matthias

Fuhrer

Johann I.

Mehl

Eberhard

Schwed

Peter Wil.

Fuhrer

Johann II.

Mehl,Witwe

Jacob

Schwed,Witwe

Christian

Fuhrer

Johann III.

Mehl,Witwe

Martin

Seidel

Heinrich

Fuhrer

Martin I.

Meisler

Peter

Spahn

Franz

Führer

Martin II.

Mella

Friedrich

Speth

Philip

Führer

Martin III.

Metzler

Nicolaus

Thomas

Franz

Führer,Witwe

Johann

Michel

Adam

Thomas

Franz

Gattung

Eberhard

Michel

Andreas

Thomas

Peter

Goebel

Jacob

Michel

Jacob

Wagner,Witwe

Anton

Gondermann

 

Michel

Johann I.

Wammes

Philipp

Graf

Johann

Michel

Johann II.

Wehner

Caspar I.

Graf,Witwe

Johann

Michel

Philipp

Wehner

Caspar II.

Gresch

Johann

Michel,Witwe

Johann

Wehner

Christoph

Grimm,Witwe

Simon

Mohr

Joseph

Wehner

Conrad

Grode

Mathias

Müller

Anton

Wehner

Johann

Halm

Johann I.

Müller

Anton Joh.

Wehner

Joseph

Halm

Johann II.

Müller

Carl

Wehner

Paul

Hartman

Lehrer

Müller

Joh.Bap.

Wehner

Peter

Heres,Witwe

Johann

Müller

Johann I.

Wehner,Witwe

Peter

Heim

Johann

Müller

Johann III.

Weil,Witwe

Caspar

Heim,Witwe

Balthasar

Müller

Johann IV.

Weis

Jacob

Heim,Witwe

Johann

Müller

Peter

Weis

Johann

Helm

Peter

Müller,Witwe

Johann

Weismantel

Johann I.

Henrich

Philip

Nicolay

Ignatz

Weismantel

Johann II.

Hild

Christoph

Ohler

Balthasar

Welz

Valtin

Hild

Joseph

Ohler

Jacob

Zimmermann

Heinrich

Hofmann

Lehrer

Ohler

Joseph I.

Zimmermann

Jacob

Hohenstein

Peter

Ohler

Joseph II.

Zindorf

Anton

Holz

Louis

Quetscher

Philipp

Zindorf

Johann

Jäger

Johann

Ramsbott,Witwe

Georg

Zoppi

Jacob

Kauber

Frz.Jos.

Raschi

Carl Jos.

Zuban

Casimir

Keim

Martin

Raschi

Christoph

Zube

Peter

Keim

Philipp

Raschi

Franz

.

.

Zurück

©Norbert Michel 2000