Alphabetisches Gesamt-Namensregister der Rheingauer Steuerliste von 1701

ORT

LFD_NR

NAME

VORNAME

Oestrich 1734

161

Abel

Michael, Beisasse

Winkel

23

Acker

Wendel

Winkel

101

Acker

Wilhelm

Rüdesheim

97

Ackerman

Johann Adam

Oestrich

107

Adam

Johannes, Witwe

Oestrich

108

Adam

Peter

Oestrich 1692

77

Adam

Johannes, Witw

Rauenthal

35

Ahlbach

Xtian, Hofmann

Aulhausen

4

Aho

Adam

Oberwalluf

14

Alberti

Sebastian

Rüdesheim

91

Albeuski

Wendell

Lorch

47

Albrecht

Henrich

Oestrich 1734

182

Albrecht

Georgs Witwe

Erbach

2

Alendeus

Henrich

Eibingen

37

Alhalum

Henrich

Geisenheim

110

Allendorff

Henrich

Geisenheim

204

Allendorff

Ernst

Geisenheim

205

Allendorff

Johs

Winkel

10

Allendorff

Johann

Winkel

57

Allendorff

Johann Ernst

Winkel

100

Allendorff

Peter

Eibingen

43

Althans

Johannes

Geisenheim

199

Amling

Caspar

Hallgarten

106

Angermaier

Hans Jacob

Kiedrich

43

Angermayer

Marx

Kiedrich

47

Angermayer

Hans Wilhelm

Kiedrich

64

Angermayer

Johannes

Kiedrich

67

Anhelgen

Jacob

Winkel

55

Ans

Hans Jacob

Martinsthal/Neudorf

24

Anselm

Hartman, Wwer.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

65

Anselm

Hans Ebert, Kinder

Oestrich 1734

45

Anselm

Franz

Eltville

111

Antes

Johannes

Rüdesheim

143

Anthoni

Peter

Eltville

89

Antoni

Joh.Jacob, U-Schulth

Kiedrich

39

Antoni

Ludwig

Geisenheim

182

Antz

Georg, Wwe

Rauenthal

1

Antz

Hans Jacob

Rüdesheim

23

Antz

Friederich

Niederwalluf 1734

86

Appel

Andreas, Müller

Oestrich 1692

115

Appel

Niclas, pupil

Lorchhausen

8

Arent

Michael

Lorchhausen

39

Arent

Anton

Lorch

59

Arentz

Walter

Eltville

70

Arnheiter

Simon (Schmied)

Geisenheim

13

Artzbach

Conrad

Geisenheim

115

Artzbach

Adam

Oberwalluf

20

Artzt

David

Niederwalluf

79

Asmus

Johannes

Presberg

28

Atzel

Johannes, Witwe

Winkel

21

Auerbach

Ludwig

Lorch

98

Augstein

Johannes

Lorchhausen

28

Augstein

Leonard

Rüdesheim

171

Augstein

Johann

Geisenheim

37

Bach

Hans, Wwe

Geisenheim

82

Bach

Niclas

Geisenheim

179

Bach

Michell

Eltville

80

Bachems

Quirin (Bender)

Winkel

105

Backhaus

Johann, Senior

Winkel

106

Backhaus

Johann, Junior

Geisenheim

116

Backhauß

Johs

Geisenheim

146

Backhauß

Georg

Geisenheim

15

Balling

Andreas

Lorchhausen

9

Bamberger

Herman

Kiedrich

68

Bang

Johannes

Eltville

23

Bangen

Niclas (Bäcker)

Eltville

166

Banne

Thomas

Oestrich 1734

86

Bantz

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

158

Bappert

Johannes, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

33

Baratzi

Carl

Presberg

11

Bard

Johannes

Presberg

45

Bard

Conrath

Hallgarten

89

Bardt

Simon

Lorch

7

Bart

Johann Elias

Lorch

18

Bart

Elias, Witwe

Lorch

97

Bart

Hans Wilhelm

Lorch

100

Bart

Lenart

Lorchhausen

16

Bart

Bast, Witwe

Lorchhausen

38

Bart

Steffan

Eltville

71

Barth

Wendel

Geisenheim

36

Barth

Kilian

Geisenheim

149

Barth

Philipp, Junior

Geisenheim

161

Barth

Philipp, Wwer, d.Ger

Geisenheim

163

Barth

Beatus

Winkel

122

Barth

Hans Georg

Winkel

131

Barth

Niclas, Witwe

Hallgarten

22

Barthel

Joes, Junior

Hallgarten

34

Barthel

Joes, Senior, d.Rath

Oestrich 1734

96

Barthel

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

136

Barthel

Velten

Eltville

27

Barthell

Sebastian, Wwer.

Geisenheim

187

Bartolome

Adam

Niederwalluf 1734

74

Bartz

Leonhard, Beisasse

Eibingen

39

Baßling

Mathaß

Eltville

44

Bast

Dominicus

Espenschied

5

Bast

Phillip

Ransel

6

Bastian

Balthasar

Mittelheim

23

Basting

Niclas

Geisenheim

2

Bauer

Johann, Wwe

Martinsthal/Neudorf

5

Bauer

Christoffel, Wwer.

Oestrich

50

Bauer

Paulus

Oestrich

149

Bauer

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

174

Bauer

AntonBeisasse

Oestrich 1734

198

Bauer

Pauls Witwe

Winkel

6

Bauer

Tilman

Erbach

108

Bauernfeind

Cornelius, Witwe

Niederwalluf

47

Bauman

Hans Jörg

Martinsthal/Neudorf

37

Baumeister

Henrich

Oberwalluf

12

Baumeister

Henrich

Niederwalluf

59

Baumgarten

Antoni, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

39

Baumgarten

Johannes

Geisenheim

63

Baurell

Peter

Oestrich 1734

83

Bausch

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

59

Beck

Velten

Eltville

20

Becker

Johann Adam, Junior

Eltville

35

Becker

Hans Adam, Senior

Eltville

42

Becker

Hans Jacob

Eltville

129

Becker

Hans Georg, Kanneng.

Eltville

186

Becker

Gerhard

Geisenheim

135

Becker

Jacob

Geisenheim

156

Becker

Anton

Kiedrich

69

Becker

Martin, Kinder

Lorch

60

Becker

Andres

Martinsthal/Neudorf

44

Becker

Jacob

Martinsthal/Neudorf

50

Becker

Lorens

Martinsthal/Neudorf

69

Becker

Eva, Wwe.

Niederwalluf

93

Becker

Anton

Niederwalluf 1734

27

Becker

Valentin

Niederwalluf 1734

37

Becker

Fikant

Niederwalluf 1734

69

Becker

Michael, Beisasse

Oestrich

60

Becker

Johann Ehrhard

Oestrich

76

Becker

Conrad

Oestrich 1692

34

Becker

Conrad

Oestrich 1692

40

Becker

Conrad

Oestrich 1734

49

Becker

Filerad

Oestrich 1734

69

Becker

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

115

Becker

Moritz

Winkel

72

Becker

Hans Peter

Eltville

130

Behnes

Wendell

Geisenheim

126

Behr

Caspar

Niederwalluf

43

Beller

Jacob

Erbach

26

Bender

Henrich

Rüdesheim

82

Bender

Ludwig

Rüdesheim

152

Bender

Joachim

Rüdesheim

184

Bender

Nicolas

Niederwalluf

58

Bentz

Andreas, Witwe

Hallgarten

52

Berg

Andreas

Lorch

77

Berg

Johannes

Lorch

95

Berg

Niclas

Kiedrich

28

Berger

Johannes

Presberg

37

Berger

Christophell, Witwer

Winkel

147

Berger

Niclas

Oestrich

54

Berkenbach

Matthes, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

150

Berkenbach

Caspar, Beisasse

Kiedrich

53

Berkman

Valentin

Kiedrich

54

Berkman

Johannes, Wwe.

Kiedrich

85

Berkman

Johannes

Oestrich

1

Berndroth

Johannes, Wwr,Schult

Oestrich

13

Berndroth

Franz Michael, Witwe

Oestrich

14

Berndroth

Hennerich

Oestrich

165

Berndroth

Johannes jun.

Oestrich 1692

2

Berndroth

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

5

Berndroth

(Franz) Michael

Oestrich 1692

51

Berndroth

Hennerich

Oestrich 1734

112

Berntroth

Michael

Oestrich 1734

187

Berntroth

Johanns Witwe

Eibingen

17

Bertram

Wilhelm

Rüdesheim

75

Bertram

Jacob

Rüdesheim

90

Bertram

Frans

Rüdesheim

93

Bertram

Peter

Rüdesheim

101

Bertram

Rheinhard

Winkel

20

Bertz

Hennrich

Geisenheim

71

Bertzell

Peter

Eltville

169

Besenich

Georg

Winkel

88

Bessler

Andreas

Erbach

83

Betman

Johannes

Mittelheim

24

Beyell

Hans Michael

Rüdesheim

64

Beyell

Georg

Eibingen

6

Beyer

Balthasar

Kiedrich

19

Beysen

Friederich

Kiedrich

40

Bibo

Johannes

Kiedrich

41

Bibo

Johannes, Junior

Oestrich 1734

97

Bibo

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

147

Bibo

Cunibert

Oestrich

119

Bickelmayer

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

72

Bickelmayer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

23

Bickelmayer

Caspar

Niederwalluf

35

Bickert

Lorentz

Oestrich

9

Biegen

Ludwig

Niederwalluf

9

Bierl

Antoni

Oestrich 1734

102

Biger

Lorentz

Oestrich 1734

104

Biger

Ludwig

Geisenheim

132

Bihn

Niclas

Kiedrich

37

Binstat

Peter

Kiedrich

112

Binstat

Caspar

Kiedrich

116

Binstat

Hans Jacob, Wwe.

Erbach

4

Birkenstock

Johann

Erbach

73

Birnstett

Thiedrich

Erbach

37

Birrman

Johannes

Hallgarten

74

Bischauen

Werner

Geisenheim

30

Blum

Henrich

Geisenheim

181

Blum

Thomas

Winkel

18

Blümlein

Johann

Eltville

83

Blundschling

Daniel (Bäcker)

Hallgarten

49

Blyß

Wilhelm

Winkel

155

Bochler

Mathas

Erbach

45

Bodher

Wendel

Erbach

54

Bodher

Johannes

Erbach

112

Bodher

Hans Adam

Mittelheim

6

Bogeler

Caspar, des Raths

Niederwalluf 1734

78

Bohl

Görg, Beisasse

Niederwalluf 1734

83

Bohl

Görgs Witwe

Hattenheim

22

Böhm

Burkart

Niederwalluf

89

Bohn

Johannes, ledig

Oestrich 1692

26

Bohn

Baltaß, vacat

Oestrich 1734

80

Bohn

Jacob

Rüdesheim

79

Bolender

Johannes

Rüdesheim

188

Bolender

Balthas, Witwe

Winkel

80

Bolger

Peter, unverh.

Niederwalluf 1734

56

Bollet

Jacob

Erbach

101

Bollinger

Peter

Presberg

4

Bombach

Mathias

Oestrich

59

Bommersheim

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

61

Bommersheim

Henrich

Eltville

41

Bonert

Hector

Oestrich 1692

143

Bonnard

Velten

Assmannshausen

41

Booß

Peter

Assmannshausen

46

Booß

Balthaß

Hattenheim

16

Borkart

Elisabeth, Wwe

Geisenheim

216

Born

Christian

Oestrich 1692

98

Bott

Johannes, vacat

Eltville

90

Bottinger

Johann Adam, Wwer.

Eltville

91

Bottinger

Hans Georg

Eltville

188

Bottinger

Jost

Assmannshausen

18

Brandeburger

Joes

Eibingen

22

Brandscheit

Johan Adam

Eibingen

27

Brandscheit

Reiharths, Witwe

Aulhausen

13

Braun

Domus

Eibingen

32

Braun

Nicolaß

Eltville

172

Braun

Michell

Geisenheim

20

Braun

Wendel

Geisenheim

57

Braun

Johs, Junior

Geisenheim

128

Braun

Johs, Senior

Lorch

6

Braun

Niclas

Lorch

94

Braun

Elias

Lorchhausen

5

Braun

Johannes, Witwer

Lorchhausen

25

Braun

Baltasar

Lorchhausen

27

Braun

Werner, Witwe

Winkel

98

Braun

Johann Martin

Kiedrich

70

Bräutigam

Matthäus

Eltville

6

Breidenbach

Johann Caspar

Eltville

17

Brentano

Peter

Rüdesheim

21

Brentano

der Italiener

Oestrich

70

Bretz

Hennerich

Erbach

79

Breunel

Hans Georg

Niederwalluf 1734

6

Briel

Johannes

Assmannshausen

12

Brück

Johann Jacob

Oberwalluf

2

Brucksgen, von

Henrich, Wwer,d.Rath

Assmannshausen

24

Brüell

Peter

Hallgarten

86

Brüggemann

Medard

Martinsthal/Neudorf

2

Brümiller

Joes, Unterschulth.

Wollmerschied

1

Brytz

Antonius

Wollmerschied

2

Brytz

Johannes

Oestrich

49

Bucher

Jacob

Oestrich

65

Bücher

Peter, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

32

Bücher

Christophel, Witw

Oestrich 1692

79

Bücher

Jacob

Oestrich 1692

124

Bücher

Peter

Martinsthal/Neudorf

40

Budenheimer

Matteus, Wwe.

Niederwalluf

63

Budi

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

38

Budi

Görg

Niederwalluf 1734

51

Budi

Johannes

Hallgarten

36

Bug

Hubert, Bäcker

Erbach

22

Bungarth

Johannes

Niederwalluf

7

Buntz

Heinrich

Lorch

115

Burbach

Johannes

Geisenheim

107

Burckart

Johs, Wwe

Niederwalluf

8

Burckhart

Johannes, Witwe

Niederwalluf

67

Burckhart

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

82

Burckhart

Johann, Witwe

Lorchhausen

21

Bürdenheier

Niclas

Mittelheim

34

Burg

Johann, Wwe

Rauenthal

17

Burg

Johann Adam

Hattenheim

10

Burger

Johannes

Oestrich

82

Burger

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

80

Burger

Johannes

Winkel

36

Burger

Peter

Geisenheim

14

Busch

Stephan

Geisenheim

54

Busch

Caspar

Oestrich 1734

101

Busch

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

125

Busch

Peter

Rüdesheim

24

Busch

Anthon

Rüdesheim

166

Busch

Johannes, ledig

Eltville

125

Buschholtz

Caspar

Kiedrich

72

Buschman

Henrich, Zimmermster

Winkel

47

Buschman

Johann

Oestrich

11

Buschmann

Philipp

Oestrich 1734

48

Buteroné

Franz

Oestrich 1734

155

Büthoffer

Jacob, Beisasse

Eltville

175

Butz

Frantz

Rauenthal

2

Butzfeld

Hans Wendel, d.Rath

Martinsthal/Neudorf

14

Butzfreter

Jacob, d.Rath

Niederwalluf

12

Calenbach

Antoni

Eltville

40

Cammen, von

Peter

Winkel

128

Cammer

Til

Kiedrich

25

Camperger

Caspar

Winkel

51

Cantzler

Wendel

Winkel

86

Capitain

Johann

Winkel

91

Carbach

Jannertz

Hallgarten

94

Carli

Henrich

Oestrich

5

Caupers

Johannes

Hattenheim

8

Christ

Andres

Kiedrich

82

Christ

Leonhard, Wwe.

Ransel

7

Christ

Hans Simon

Ransel

14

Christ

Johann Caspar

Ransel

18

Christ

Simon

Ransel

21

Christ

Johann Nicolaß

Ransel

22

Christ

Hans Friderich

Ransel

23

Christ

Philippus

Ransel

25

Christ

Melchior

Ransel

26

Christ

Johann, Witwer

Ransel

30

Christ

Antonius, Schuldien.

Stephanshauesen

6

Christ

Johannes

Winkel

76

Christ

Christian

Kiedrich

52

Christman

Martinus Ludwig

Espenschied

7

Christmann

Adam

Geisenheim

70

Ciman

Niclas

Presberg

42

Clar

Christophell

Eibingen

33

Claudi

Filip

Geisenheim

66

Claudi

Wendel

Oestrich

48

Claudi

Jacob

Presberg

70

Claudy

Johannes

Hattenheim

23

Clausen

Hans Henrich

Hattenheim

24

Clausen

Johann

Oestrich 1734

180

Clementz

Carls Witwe

Niederwalluf

18

Cloß

Antoni

Niederwalluf 1734

34

Cloß

Anton

Niederwalluf

37

Cloßmann

Johannes

Rüdesheim

25

Cobelentzen

Frau, Witwe

Geisenheim

33

Cobell

Herman

Kiedrich

49

Cölsch

Jacob

Kiedrich

108

Cölsch

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

62

Cölsch

Henrich

Eltville

120

Commen, von

Christian

Winkel

81

Conntard

Hans Georg, Witwe

Winkel

89

Conntard

Henrich

Assmannshausen

23

Conrad

Wilhelm

Ransel

24

Conrad

Antonius

Wollmerschied

6

Conrad

Paulus

Eltville

189

Conradi

Jost Henrich

Hattenheim

2

Conradi

Johann, des Raths

Martinsthal/Neudorf

57

Conradi

Christian

Aulhausen

19

Conrat

Hans

Oestrich 1734

188

Corb

Joanna Witwe

Geisenheim

39

Crahs

Georg

Oestrich 1734

18

Crahs

Anton

Oestrich 1734

138

Crahs

Velten

Oestrich 1734

28

Crantz

Carl

Oestrich

77

Crass

Michael, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

58

Crass

Hans Michael, Witw

Oestrich 1734

113

Crass

Martin

Oestrich

121

Cratz

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

13

Cratz

Thomas

Oestrich 1734

5

Cratz

Henrich, (Schöffe)

Rüdesheim

9

Cratz

Johannes

Presberg

36

Craus

Henrich

Oestrich 1692

17

Crauß

Andreas, Witwe

Eltville

161

Cronberg

Valentin

Mittelheim

1

Cronberg

Joh.Wendell, Schultz

Kiedrich

86

Cronberger

Hans Wilhelm

Kiedrich

104

Cronberger

Johannes

Winkel

3

Cronberger

Hans Jacob

Mittelheim

31

Crondahl

Peter

Geisenheim

172

Crone

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

149

Cronnel

Christian, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

162

Cronnel

Landolph, Beisasse

Kiedrich

46

Cuhl

Joes Philips, Wwe.

Mittelheim

21

Cullman

Mauritz

Winkel

82

Cunckart

Niclas

Oestrich 1734

3

Cunibert

Wilhelm, Krahn-Mster

Oestrich

4

Cuniberth

Peter

Oestrich 1692

129

Cuniberth

Peter, Erben

Oestrich

2

Cuntz

Johann Adam

Hattenheim

30

Daab

Johannes

Stephanshauesen

9

Daher

Jacob

Lorch

33

Dahlen

Johannes

Lorchhausen

3

Dalen

Johann Philipp,Schul

Lorchhausen

37

Dalen

Johann Diederich

Lorchhausen

40

Dalen

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

139

Dalimont

Wilhelm

Kiedrich

111

Dam

Barthel, Wwe.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

34

Damm

Joes

Hallgarten

28

Dannheußer

Wendel

Geisenheim

102

Daub

Johs

Rauenthal

18

Daubern

Joes

Kiedrich

118

Decius

Philips

Niederwalluf 1734

72

Degen

Henrich, Beisasse

Eltville

7

Dellant

Johannes,Wwer.Krämer

Oestrich

160

Denter

Baltaß

Oestrich 1692

25

Denter

Baltaß

Oestrich 1734

172

Denter

Johannes, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

177

Denter

Adams Witwe

Geisenheim

22

Deues

Friderich

Niederwalluf

60

Diderich

Leonard, Witwe

Rüdesheim

70

Diederich

Jacob

Rauenthal

41

Diefenbach

Hans Görg

Hallgarten

48

Dieffenbach

Conrad

Oestrich 1692

109

Diegen

Ludwig

Hattenheim

38

Diel

Johann

Kiedrich

12

Diel

Johannes

Lorch

10

Diel

Baltasar, Senior

Lorch

11

Diel

Johannes

Lorch

40

Diel

Peter

Lorch

116

Diel

Baltasar, Junior

Lorch

31

Diellens

Peter

Eltville

139

Diestenhart

Matthes Henrich

Eltville

181

Diester

Andreas

Rüdesheim

125

Diestler

Phillipp

Eltville

116

Diethrich

Adam

Niederwalluf 1734

70

Dietrich

Peter, Beisasse

Niederwalluf

31

Dietz

Nicolaus

Niederwalluf 1734

57

Dietz

Nicolaus

Oberwalluf

13

Digolt

Simon, Wwe.

Hattenheim

54

Dihl

Hilgert

Hattenheim

4

Dihlen

Peter

Hattenheim

31

Dihlen

Andres

Eltville

52

Dillman

Albert

Geisenheim

59

Dillman

Niclas

Geisenheim

83

Dillman

Stephan

Geisenheim

104

Dillman

Georg

Geisenheim

105

Dillman

Claudi

Geisenheim

117

Dillman

Johs

Geisenheim

159

Dillman

Conrad

Oestrich 1734

148

Dinckler

Albert, Beisasse

Geisenheim

19

Dippel

Georg, Wwe

Erbach

25

Dirl

Anastasius

Mittelheim

13

Doll

Hans Georg

Mittelheim

20

Doll

Hans Jacob

Assmannshausen

28

Döll

Anthon

Rüdesheim

15

Dollhoffen

Friederich

Rüdesheim

164

Dollhoffer

Leonardt

Eibingen

10

Dollinger

Johannes, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

78

Dömmer

Jacob

Geisenheim

141

Donbein

Leonhardt

Oestrich

94

Döpffer

Georg

Oestrich 1734

50

Döpffer

Georg

Kiedrich

60

Döppes

Johannes

Rüdesheim

26

Dörfeller

Hanns Jacob

Rüdesheim

84

Dörfeller

Bastian

Rüdesheim

161

Dörfeller

Anthon

Rüdesheim

165

Dörfeller

Johann

Lorch

4

Dorffeller

Johann Niclas, d.Rat

Kiedrich

99

Döringer

Henrich

Rauenthal

85

Dormüller

NN, Wwe.

Geisenheim

87

Dorn

Georg

Kiedrich

29

Dorn

Peter

Kiedrich

31

Dorn

Wendel

Niederwalluf 1734

76

Dorn

Jacob, Beisasse

Winkel

13

Dorn

Martin

Erbach

24

Dornagel

Johs

Oestrich 1734

90

Dornbach

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

153

Dornheim

Henrich, Beisasse

Erbach

20

Dorr

Christoffel

Erbach

84

Dorr

Niclas

Kiedrich

77

Dorrhaupt

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

95

Dörstel

Johannes, pupil

Hattenheim

50

Dotterung

Johann

Martinsthal/Neudorf

13

Dotzemer

Christ

Niederwalluf

23

Dotzheimer

Jörg

Niederwalluf 1734

43

Dotzheimer

Martin

Niederwalluf 1734

81

Dotzheimer

Görgs Witwe

Oberwalluf

9

Dotzheimer

Martin

Oestrich

38

Douffram

Stephan

Oestrich 1734

175

Douffram

Stephans Witwe

Kiedrich

3

Doy

Johannes

Kiedrich

105

Doy

Johannes, Junior

Kiedrich

110

Doy

Georg

Oestrich 1734

144

Dreyling

Wilhelm

Lorchhausen

6

Dreyß

Johann Peter, Bgmstr

Assmannshausen

8

Drippel

Johannes, Witwer

Lorch

88

Drippel

Jacob

Hallgarten

65

Drittruff

Joes

Stephanshauesen

16

Dum

Conrat, Beisasse

Hallgarten

45

Dumbgen

Peter

Hattenheim

40

Dünges

Johann

Winkel

124

Dünges

Niclas

Lorchhausen

24

Dürr

Johannes

Winkel

75

Dürstorff

Michael

Winkel

111

Dürstorff

Wendel, Witwe

Winkel

130

Dürstorff

Niclas, Witwe

Oestrich

64

Dustler

Simon

Rüdesheim

114

Dut

Johannes

Winkel

39

Eben

David

Eltville

33

Ebenberger

Andreas, Wwer.

Eltville

171

Ebenberger

NN, Tochtermann

Oberwalluf

15

Eberhardt

Abraham

Niederwalluf

6

Eberhart

Günther

Rüdesheim

13

Eberhart

Johann

Rüdesheim

27

Eberhart

Johann, Witwe

Rüdesheim

49

Eberhart

Nicolas

Martinsthal/Neudorf

23

Eberharth

Martin

Oestrich

104

Eberlen

Niclas

Oestrich

127

Eberlen

Philipp

Oestrich 1692

114

Eberlen

Niclas

Oestrich 1734

199

Eberlen

Stephans Witwe

Lorch

73

Ebert

Philipp, Junior

Lorch

80

Ebert

Johannes

Lorch

83

Ebert

Baltasar

Lorch

86

Ebert

Jacob

Hattenheim

32

Eckart

Andres

Winkel

74

Ecker

Mathias

Geisenheim

79

Eckhart

Conrad

Eibingen

13

Eckharth

Hans Michael

Oestrich 1734

53

Edlicher

Hilgert

Presberg

32

Egert

Johannes

Geisenheim

134

Ehreberg

Wilhelm

Eltville

96

Ehrlich

Johann Diether, Wwe.

Aulhausen

10

Eichner

Hans Jacob

Winkel

108

Eiden

Daman

Erbach

88

Eigberger

Andres

Mittelheim

11

Eisenbeis

Andreas

Winkel

96

Eisenbloßer

Henrich

Mittelheim

14

Eissenach

Leonhard

Oestrich 1692

12

Elles

Martin

Eltville

143

Elsesser

Hans Peter, Wwer.

Oestrich

122

Eltz

Johannes

Oestrich

138

Eltz

Tiederich

Oestrich 1692

85

Eltz

Johannes, pupil

Oestrich 1692

139

Eltz

Thiderich

Oestrich 1734

7

Eltz

Jacob, (Schöffe)

Winkel

17

Elz

Caspar, Witwe

Niederwalluf

68

Emerich

Barthol

Eltville

150

Emmel

NN, Wwe

Rauenthal

55

Emmel

Clos

Rauenthal

56

Emmel

Hans, Wwe

Rauenthal

59

Emmel

Hans Wilhelm

Rauenthal

78

Emmel

Hans Jacob

Oestrich 1734

135

Enders

Thomas

Oestrich 1692

44

Endlicher

Elias

Oestrich 1692

84

Engel

Johannes, vacat

Erbach

33

Engelhardt

Hans Jacob

Geisenheim

46

Engelhardt

Clauß

Oestrich

98

Engelhardt

Lorentz, Sen, Wwr dR

Oestrich

143

Engelhardt

Lorentz jun.

Oestrich 1692

103

Engelhardt

Lorentz

Hallgarten

18

Engelhausen

Reinwardt

Hallgarten

108

Engelhausen

Adam

Presberg

1

Engelhausen

Henrich

Martinsthal/Neudorf

4

Engelman

Joes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

9

Engelman

Römundt

Martinsthal/Neudorf

21

Engelman

Hans Peter

Martinsthal/Neudorf

53

Engelman

Christ

Hallgarten

38

Engelmann

Caspar

Stephanshauesen

7

Engelmann

Andreas

Eltville

153

Erannisen

NN, Wwe.

Rauenthal

28

Erbach

Joes

Rauenthal

52

Erbach

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

62

Erff

Anton, Unt.-Schulth.

Niederwalluf 1734

54

Erlebach

Emrich

Lorch

24

Ernst

Niclas

Eltville

81

Erstenberger

Jacob Adam

Geisenheim

164

Esch

Wendel

Oestrich 1734

31

Eser

Conrad

Oestrich 1692

68

Esser

Johannes

Eltville

84

Ettingshausen

Georg

Oestrich

128

Etwein

Tiederich

Oestrich 1734

44

Etwein

Friderich

Oestrich 1734

70

Etwein

Jacob

Rauenthal

43

Etzle

Hans Jacob

Winkel

140

Exner

Jeremas

Eltville

60

Eyden

Matthias, d.Rath

Eltville

61

Eyden

Hans Peter

Rüdesheim

146

Fachbach

Franz

Niederwalluf

77

Fadelburcher

Wendel, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

53

Fahber

Hennerich

Presberg

17

Falckenstein

Hans Georg

Oestrich 1734

30

Falcker

Caspar

Oestrich 1734

37

Falcker

Christian

Oestrich 1734

103

Falter

Lorentz

Assmannshausen

27

Fasbender

Adam

Oestrich

80

Fasbender

Conrad

Oestrich

99

Fasbender

David

Oestrich 1692

28

Fasbender

Conrad

Kiedrich

62

Faß

Johannes

Erbach

110

Faßbach

Achil

Oestrich

162

Fath

Hans Reinhard,Witwer

Oestrich 1692

133

Fath

Reinhard

Hattenheim

18

Faust

Abraham

Winkel

118

Fauwedel

Hans Jacob

Erbach

34

Feder

Johannes

Rauenthal

4

Feetz

Valentin, d.Rath

Rauenthal

15

Feetz

Johann Gerhardt, Wwe

Rauenthal

69

Feetz

Joes

Niederwalluf 1734

26

Feigthuber

Nicolaus

Oestrich 1692

105

Feinberger

Lorentz, pupil

Oestrich 1734

40

Feins

Daniel

Oestrich 1734

71

Feins

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

126

Feins

Peter

Hattenheim

66

Felser

Thomas

Kiedrich

90

Fems

Johannes

Hallgarten

95

Ferber

Conrad

Niederwalluf 1734

79

Ferger

Christophs Witwe

Kiedrich

56

Festadt

Caspar

Oestrich 1692

60

Fester

Hans Jacob, Witw

Eltville

8

Festing

Velten

Geisenheim

144

Feuerbach

Wendel

Niederwalluf

71

Fichhorn

Jörg

Niederwalluf 1734

18

Fichhorn

Anton

Niederwalluf 1734

30

Fichhorn

Jost

Eltville

201

Fichman

Frantz

Eltville

37

Fiedler

Wendell

Martinsthal/Neudorf

25

Fiedler

Joes

Oestrich 1692

16

Fiehburg

Adolph

Hattenheim

44

Fietz

Veith

Kiedrich

8

Finck

Peter

Kiedrich

50

Finck

Johannes

Kiedrich

73

Finck

Barthel

Kiedrich

109

Finck

Johannes, Junior

Rüdesheim

3

Finck

Johann Joachim

Niederwalluf

24

Finckel

Johannes, des Raths

Niederwalluf 1734

41

Finckel

Johannes

Kiedrich

32

Findt

Henrich

Rüdesheim

122

Fischbach

Hanns Jacob

Rüdesheim

142

Fischbach

Anthon, der Hirt

Rüdesheim

110

Fischenkoben

Hennrich, Witwer

Geisenheim

99

Fischer

Michell, Wwe

Geisenheim

100

Fischer

Johs

Winkel

119

Fischer

Adam

Geisenheim

41

Fisterbleßer

Bernhardt

Oestrich 1734

141

Fitler

Wendel

Eltville

164

Fleischer

Bertholl

Kiedrich

51

Flick

Matthäus (Schmied)

Kiedrich

93

Flick

Wilhelm

Kiedrich

94

Flick

Johannes, Wwe.

Rüdesheim

28

Flohr

Anthon

Rüdesheim

109

Flohr

Christian

Oestrich 1692

130

Fohlen

Peter

Hattenheim

55

Folst

Henrich

Kiedrich

119

Franck

Henrich

Aulhausen

2

Frantz

Johann, Bürgermster.

Eibingen

26

Frantz

Andreas

Geisenheim

5

Frantz

Gabriel

Niederwalluf

34

Frantz

Hans Diderich

Oestrich 1734

46

Frantz

Friderich

Presberg

18

Frantz

Johannes

Presberg

23

Frantz

Hans Georg

Oestrich

89

Franzen

Peter

Niederwalluf 1734

49

Freimuth

Philipp

Aulhausen

3

Frentzler

Wilhelm

Aulhausen

20

Frentzler

Niclas

Hallgarten

91

Freundt

Christophel

Eibingen

29

Frey

Johannes

Rüdesheim

100

Frey

Hanns Georg

Geisenheim

16

Freyling

Arnold

Geisenheim

198

Freyling

Johs, Wwe

Winkel

14

Freymuth

Janeratz

Winkel

65

Freymuth

Ulrich, unverh.

Geisenheim

113

Frickofen

Arnold

Eibingen

4

Friderich

Hans Georg

Eibingen

9

Friderich

Johannes

Rüdesheim

4

Friderich

Hanns Wendell, Wwer

Eltville

158

Fries

Hans Georg

Geisenheim

173

Fries

Friderich

Oestrich

102

Fries

Hans Jacob

Kiedrich

20

Friesman

Ludwig

Winkel

66

Frieß

Friderich

Eltville

85

Frings

Andreas

Oestrich 1734

152

Frings

Ferdinand, Beisasse

Eltville

19

Fritz

Peter

Eltville

29

Fritz

Wendell

Eltville

103

Fritz

Gotthard, ledig

Eltville

156

Fritz

Johannes

Eltville

202

Fritz

Velten

Erbach

23

Fritz

Andreß

Eibingen

16

Fuchs

Caspar

Geisenheim

158

Fuchs

Martin, des Raths

Geisenheim

175

Fuchs

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

211

Fuchs

Mannhardt

Martinsthal/Neudorf

33

Fuchs

Cornelius

Rauenthal

8

Fuchs

Marx

Winkel

38

Fuchs

Jacobus

Hattenheim

17

Furtens

Johannes

Winkel

34

Fußfeld

Peter

Presberg

19

Galgendorff

Nicolaus

Presberg

43

Galgendorff

Hans Eberhard

Eltville

53

Gandoll

Engell

Eltville

92

Gandoll

Wilhelm, Wwer.

Eltville

184

Gandoll

Wilhelm, Junior

Erbach

44

Gäns

Kilian

Erbach

82

Gäns

Michael

Erbach

102

Gäns

Philipp

Lorch

67

Gänßmüller

Johannes, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

42

Ganter

Bartholome

Lorch

53

Gaueninger

Diederich

Kiedrich

21

Gausfeder

Wilhelm

Lorch

63

Gayll

Christ

Oestrich 1692

81

Gebrollen

Johannes, Witw

Winkel

31

Geibel

Martin, Witwer

Eltville

117

Geil

Weyll

Eltville

168

Geis

Henrich

Ransel

27

Geisell

Jacob

Martinsthal/Neudorf

32

Geisler

Johann Jost

Rüdesheim

19

Geisler

Balthas

Rüdesheim

127

Geller

Mathis

Geisenheim

191

Georg

Henrich

Hallgarten

57

Gerardy

Casimir

Erbach

28

Gerbert

Johannes

Kiedrich

5

Gerbert

Matthias

Kiedrich

123

Gerbert

Hans Martin

Rüdesheim

94

Gergmich

Hanns Georg

Lorch

102

Gerhardt

Johannes

Geisenheim

44

Gerharti

Melchior

Martinsthal/Neudorf

38

Gerharti

Hans Georg

Presberg

64

Gerharti

Adam

Stephanshauesen

17

Gerharti

Mathias, Beisasse

Geisenheim

8

Gerig

Johannes, Wwer,d.Ger

Geisenheim

72

Gerig

Sebastian

Geisenheim

127

Gerig

Felix

Oestrich 1692

62

Gerig

Hans Adam

Oestrich

61

Gering

Hennerich

Presberg

65

Gerstatt

Johannes

Hattenheim

46

Gerster

Melchior

Martinsthal/Neudorf

8

Gerster

Jacob

Geisenheim

45

Gestenholtz

Arnold

Rauenthal

11

Geysler

Joes, Bürgermeister

Rauenthal

37

Geysler

Christoph

Rauenthal

38

Geysler

Hans Peter

Martinsthal/Neudorf

68

Giebel

Anna Maria, Wwe.

Oestrich

157

Gilles

Peter

Geisenheim

9

Ginckell

Michell

Geisenheim

195

Ginckell

Adam

Geisenheim

130

Gingen

Peter

Assmannshausen

6

Ginther

Adam

Oestrich

25

Glasmacher

Niclas

Oestrich 1734

66

Glasmacher

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

99

Glasmacher

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

195

Glasmacher

Niclas Witwe

Kiedrich

101

Glatner

Johannes

Hallgarten

15

Glöckner

Peter

Hallgarten

33

Glöckner

Hans Velten

Oestrich

29

Gluthoven

Johann

Oestrich 1734

203

Göbbel

Barthols Witwe

Ransel

3

Göbel

Johannes

Ransel

12

Göbel

Jost

Ransel

13

Göbel

Catarina, Witwe

Ransel

28

Göbel

Hermannus

Rüdesheim

58

Göbell

Wendell

Rüdesheim

123

Göbell

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

56

Gonc

Diedrich

Rauenthal

19

Görg

Jacob

Eltville

122

Görner

Velten

Kiedrich

17

Görner

Hans JAcob

Oberwalluf

3

Görner

Johannes, d.Raths

Oestrich

84

Görner

Peter

Winkel

136

Gottart

Andreas

Geisenheim

129

Götz

Niclas, Wwe

Geisenheim

183

Graff

Georg

Geisenheim

212

Graff

Johs

Lorch

108

Graff

Hans Görg

Lorch

128

Graff

Peter

Winkel

149

Graff

HAns Jacob

Rüdesheim

157

Gräff

Ebert

Oestrich 1734

127

Gräffner

Philipp

Oestrich

85

Grafner

Anthon, Witwer

Presberg

63

Graft

Johannes

Oestrich

32

Grahn

Michael

Oestrich

28

Grais

Caspar

Oestrich

109

Grais

Wörner, Witwer

Oestrich 1692

65

Grais

Hans Adam, Witw

Oestrich 1692

150

Grais

Wörner, Witwer

Oestrich 1734

15

Grais

Andreas

Oestrich 1734

85

Grais

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

181

Grais

Caspars Witwe

Oestrich

141

Grämmer

Philipp

Eltville

194

Grams

Albert

Eltville

196

Gran

Kilian

Winkel

112

Grantz

Diterich

Eltville

134

Gretler

Melchior

Niederwalluf 1734

64

Grim

Johannes

Oberwalluf

8

Grim

Jacob

Eltville

14

Grimm

Barthell

Geisenheim

38

Grimus

Peter

Stephanshauesen

1

Groshausen

Hans Jörg

Oestrich 1734

20

Grosman

Balthas

Oestrich 1734

26

Grosman

Carl

Geisenheim

53

Groß

Diederich

Oestrich

154

Groß

Claudi

Winkel

29

Groß

Lorentz

Kiedrich

13

Größer

Caspar

Oestrich

105

Großmann

Baltas

Oestrich

111

Großmann

Carlen

Oestrich

112

Großmann

Georg, Witwe

Erbach

55

Großner

Matthes, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

11

Gru

Adam

Erbach

67

Gruber

Simon

Niederwalluf 1734

17

Grün

Görg

Geisenheim

10

Grund

Johann Jacob, d.Rath

Geisenheim

91

Grund

Arnold

Eltville

75

Grundt

Simon

Niederwalluf 1734

45

Grütter

Henrich

Niederwalluf 1734

87

Grütter

Georg Friedrich (M)

Oestrich

16

Günckhard

Jacob, des Raths

Oestrich 1734

82

Günder

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

41

Gunsemer

David

Oestrich 1734

123

Gunsemer

Philipp

Oestrich

118

Gunsenheimer

Philipp

Oestrich 1692

92

Gunsenheimer

Johannes

Geisenheim

60

Gunst

Jacob

Geisenheim

61

Gunst

Michell

Eltville

105

Güntell

Paulus

Oestrich

20

Günther

Sebastian

Oestrich 1692

135

Günther

Sebastian

Lorch

125

Guttman

Henrich

Winkel

83

Haal

Paulus

Oestrich 1692

66

Haber

Hans Wendel

Oestrich 1692

106

Haber

Lorentz, Witw

Oestrich 1692

107

Haber

Christian

Oestrich 1692

110

Haber

Maria Wilhelma

Presberg

62

Haber

Henrich

Rüdesheim

30

Haber

Ludwig

Rüdesheim

60

Haber

Johann Ludwig

Geisenheim

23

Habig

Adam, des Raths

Rüdesheim

149

Habnichts

Hupert

Oestrich 1692

55

Hähn

Hennerich

Hallgarten

17

Halger

Michael, Maurer

Niederwalluf

88

Hamel

Johannes

Mittelheim

7

Hammer

(J.) Philipp, d.Rath

Mittelheim

33

Hammer

Friederich

Geisenheim

112

Hammerstein

Johann

Lorch

34

Happ

Seunrin

Lorch

109

Happ

Henrich

Oestrich 1734

157

Harbert

Johannes, Beisasse

Assmannshausen

42

Hardebach

Nicolaus

Hallgarten

59

Hartebach

Friderich

Hattenheim

49

Hartenfels

Hans Conrad

Eltville

93

Harter

Tobias, Wwe.

Lorch

89

Hartman

Baltasar

Eltville

160

Hartung

Johannes

Geisenheim

103

Has

Andreas

Geisenheim

165

Haß

Liborius

Kiedrich

33

Haß

Johannes, Junior

Kiedrich

61

Hattenfuß

Christian, Wwer.

Eltville

140

Hattenheim

Valentin

Eltville

141

Hattenheim

Catharina, ledig

Hattenheim

59

Hattkäs

Hans Jacob

Assmannshausen

3

Haubreiser

Johann Adam

Martinsthal/Neudorf

43

Hauch

Philips

Eltville

126

Hauer

Hilgert

Niederwalluf 1734

24

Haun

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

60

Haun

Nicolaus

Aulhausen

14

Hausbrey

Johannes

Lorchhausen

36

Hausen

Johannes

Eltville

157

Hausill

Hans Georg

Kiedrich

63

Hausman

Hans Georg

Eltville

127

Hauw

Jacob, Wwer.

Eibingen

36

Hebel

Friderich

Eltville

94

Hebel

Egidius, Wwe.

Kiedrich

74

Hebling

Hans Jacob, Frau

Geisenheim

21

Hehen

Wendel, Wwer

Niederwalluf

42

Heim

Matias

Hattenheim

45

Heimbach

Johann

Rüdesheim

192

Heimbrodt

Johann

Hallgarten

66

Heimes

Hans Peter, Taglöhn.

Niederwalluf

11

Heinrich

Martin

Niederwalluf

61

Heinrich

Philipp

Niederwalluf

66

Heinrich

Jost

Lorch

75

Heintz

Christoffel

Eibingen

19

Heisenauer

Johannes

Lorch

90

Heiß

Joseph

Geisenheim

65

Hell

Martin, Wwer

Geisenheim

81

Hell

Johs

Hallgarten

24

Hell

Joes, Wwe

Hallgarten

25

Hell

Caspar

Hallgarten

69

Hell

Stephan

Lorch

17

Hell

Albertus

Oestrich 1734

22

Hell

Balthas

Geisenheim

86

Hellwig

Johs

Kiedrich

58

Henkel

Georg

Eltville

77

Henkell

Henrich

Rauenthal

57

Henning

Joes

Assmannshausen

32

Henrich

Andreas

Eltville

136

Henrich

Wendell

Niederwalluf 1734

3

Henrich

Martin

Oestrich

17

Henrich

Michael, des Raths

Oestrich 1692

7

Henrich

Michael

Winkel

153

Henrich

Hans, Alter

Eltville

132

Hensell

Adam

Eltville

190

Hensell

Johannes

Winkel

73

Hentzel

Peter

Oberwalluf

24

Hentzen

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

42

Herbart

Engel

Oestrich

120

Herbbel

Lorentz, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

179

Herbel

Catharina Witwe

Oestrich 1734

193

Herbel

Lorentz Witwe

Lorch

106

Herbert

Hans, der Kühehirt

Hallgarten

37

Herberth

Andreas

Hallgarten

85

Herberth

Michel

Niederwalluf

51

Herborn

Matias

Niederwalluf 1734

4

Herborn

Martin

Niederwalluf 1734

28

Herborn

Conrad

Hattenheim

67

Herbst

Nicolaus

Eibingen

2

Herman

Johann Peter, d.Rath

Eltville

45

Herman

Hans Jacob

Eltville

69

Herman

Johannes, Sen., Rath

Eltville

155

Herman

Johann, Junior

Erbach

63

Herman

Philipp

Erbach

115

Herman

Ludwig, Witwe

Lorch

25

Herman

Peter

Lorch

56

Herman

Lenart

Lorch

84

Herman

Niclas

Lorchhausen

2

Herman

Johannes

Lorchhausen

12

Herman

Niclas

Lorchhausen

13

Herman

Jacob

Lorchhausen

15

Herman

Henrich

Oberwalluf

27

Herman

Johannes, Wwe.

Oestrich

74

Herman

Niclas

Oestrich 1692

116

Herman

Niclas

Hattenheim

61

Heroth

Johann

Hattenheim

65

Heroth

Henrich

Eltville

55

Herting

Johannes

Rüdesheim

52

Herzog

Bernard Hennrich Wwe

Niederwalluf

10

Hetler

Hans Valentin, Witwe

Geisenheim

26

Heurich

Hilarius, Ob.Schulth

Erbach

109

Heurn

Peter

Geisenheim

75

Heyell

Christoph Wendel

Geisenheim

90

Heyell

Velten

Rüdesheim

29

Heyl

Jost

Presberg

12

Heyll

Johannes, Senior

Presberg

54

Heyll

Johannes

Hallgarten

26

Hibinger

Melchior

Oestrich 1734

190

Hild

Hectors Witwe

Rauenthal

16

Hildt

Joes

Niederwalluf 1734

65

Hillebrand

Andreas

Eltville

50

Hilt

Johannes

Eltville

66

Hilt

Jost

Lorchhausen

19

Himmighofer

Peter

Lorch

14

Himmioben

Baltas, Witwe

Lorch

21

Himmioben

Peter

Lorch

27

Himmioben

Anton

Lorch

51

Himmioben

Frantz Steffan

Lorch

52

Himmioben

Philipp

Lorch

61

Himmioben

Elias, des Raths

Geisenheim

122

Himmiofen

Peter

Rauenthal

87

Hintzen

NN, Wwe.

Niederwalluf

85

Hirdt

Goswin

Niederwalluf

86

Hirdt

Kehs, ohne Weib

Rüdesheim

150

Hirsal

Elias

Mittelheim

25

Hirschmann

Hans Georg

Mittelheim

39

Hirschmann

Johann

Presberg

27

Hirtz

Johannes Georg

Presberg

35

Hirtz

Wilhelm

Presberg

51

Hirtz

Jacob

Eltville

24

Hitsbrant

Hans Georg

Hattenheim

34

Hoff

Hilgert

Mittelheim

29

Hoffeller

Wilhelm

Winkel

137

Hoffeller

Friderich

Kiedrich

34

Hoffman

Nicolaus, Wwe.

Kiedrich

80

Hoffman

Peter

Kiedrich

89

Hoffman

Conrad

Oestrich 1734

196

Hoffman

Niclas Witwe

Eltville

195

Hoffmann

NN, Ambtsschreiber

Erbach

42

Hoffmann

Georg Simon

Espenschied

3

Hoffmann

Conrad, Schultheiß

Espenschied

4

Hoffmann

Johannes

Lorch

117

Hoffmann

Hans Görg

Mittelheim

28

Hoffmann

Philipp Eraß(mus)

Niederwalluf

40

Hoffmann

des Landschreibers

Niederwalluf

56

Hoffmann

der Johaniter

Niederwalluf

91

Hoffmann

der Dominikaner

Oestrich

58

Hoffmann

Michael

Oestrich 1692

119

Hoffmann

Niclas

Rauenthal

3

Hofmann

Georg, Wwer.,Schulth

Rüdesheim

88

Högell

Johannes

Presberg

10

Höhl

Nicolaus, Witwer

Rauenthal

36

Höhn

Hans Velten

Hattenheim

26

Hollandt

Henrich

Lorch

126

Hollerbach

Jacob

Kiedrich

125

Hollfagen

Ernst

Geisenheim

139

Holstenstein

Anton

Martinsthal/Neudorf

64

Holtz

Hans Jacob

Erbach

71

Holtzappel

Henrich

Presberg

67

Holtzbach

Wendell

Niederwalluf 1734

19

Holtzer

Jost

Oberwalluf

11

Holtzer

Christoph

Rüdesheim

1

Holtzheimer

Joh.Wolfgang, Schult

Oestrich 1692

39

Holzbecker

Christophel

Eltville

56

Hopp

Jost

Presberg

38

Hopping

Diterich, Witwe

Eltville

34

Horadum

Henrich

Eltville

10

Horig

Simon

Oestrich

46

Horn

Anthon

Erbach

76

Hostner

Ernst

Oestrich

52

Hotteler

Franz Philipp

Eltville

5

Hoyon

Wilhelm, d.Rath

Rüdesheim

131

Huber

David

Oestrich

39

Huberth

Leonhard

Rüdesheim

69

Hugman

Johann

Oestrich

153

Hundscheid

Anthon

Oestrich 1692

19

Hundschied

Anthon

Oestrich

86

Hunger

Christophel

Rüdesheim

81

Hupert

Velten

Eltville

79

Hurt

Velten

Eltville

82

Hütt

Thomas

Winkel

48

Hütter

Johann

Hattenheim

68

Ilgen

Hans Jacob

Eltville

9

Ilgener

Constantin, Schulth.

Eltville

131

Ilgener

Christian, ledig

Eltville

174

Insterbachshaus

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

3

Itstein

Joes

Oestrich

18

Itzstein

(Joh.) Paulus, d.Rat

Oestrich 1734

25

Itzstein

Caspar

Oestrich 1734

63

Itzstein

Henrich

Presberg

41

Itzstein

Hans Georg

Presberg

71

Itzstein

Philipp

Winkel

2

Itzstein

Friedrich

Winkel

113

Itzstein

Stephan

Eltville

59

Jacobi

Henrich

Geisenheim

190

Jacobi

Henrich, Wwe

Oestrich

106

Jacobi

Leonhard

Presberg

24

Jacobi

Johannes

Stephanshauesen

3

Jacobi

Johannes

Stephanshauesen

4

Jacobi

Carl

Lorch

120

Jäger

Peter

Winkel

32

Jann

Jacob

Geisenheim

140

Jantz

Gotthart

Erbach

64

Jesel

Hans Peter

Kiedrich

38

Job

Johannes, Wwe.

Oestrich 1734

91

Jochheim

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

55

Jochim

Jacob

Eltville

16

Joepper

Johann

Lorch

76

Johalt

Henrich

Hallgarten

27

Johs

Johannes

Erbach

30

Jonas

Nicolay

Oestrich

101

Jongen

Hans Reinhard

Oestrich 1692

142

Jorg

Velten, Witw

Erbach

113

Jörg

Tilman

Eibingen

48

Jud

Abram

Eltville

98

Jud

Jonas

Eltville

99

Jud

Abraham

Eltville

100

Jud

Mayer (Schulmeister)

Eltville

101

Jud

Mendel

Erbach

96

Jud

Jedut

Erbach

97

Jud

Dautman

Geisenheim

17

Jud

Jacob

Geisenheim

170

Jud

Seligman, Wwe

Geisenheim

171

Jud

Jacob, Wwe

Lorch

129

Jud

Wolff

Lorch

130

Jud

Jacob

Mittelheim

12

Jud

Mayer

Erbach

13

Judt

Jockel

Geisenheim

209

Judt

Menco

Geisenheim

210

Judt

Schmey, Wwe

Hallgarten

70

Judt

Joseph

Hallgarten

98

Judt

Jockel, Wwe

Hallgarten

107

Judt

Löw

Hattenheim

73

Judt

Hietz

Kiedrich

126

Judt

Jonas

Kiedrich

127

Judt

Benedic

Kiedrich

128

Judt

Seligman

Niederwalluf

19

Judt

Jacob

Oestrich

170

Judt

Abraham

Oestrich

171

Judt

Löwgen

Oestrich

172

Judt

Seligmann

Oestrich

173

Judt

Moyses

Oestrich

175

Judt

Löw der älter

Rauenthal

83

Judt

Seidel

Winkel

9

Judt

Wolf

Winkel

37

Judt

Jacob

Erbach

10

Jung

Hans Georg, d. Raths

Erbach

46

Jung

Georg Simon, Witwe

Erbach

58

Jung

Philipp

Erbach

99

Jung

Hans Henrich

Hattenheim

25

Jung

Hans Velten

Rüdesheim

134

Jung

Johannes

Winkel

99

Jungwürth

Thomas, Witwe

Martinsthal/Neudorf

73

Juth

Löw

Martinsthal/Neudorf

74

Juth

Hayum

Oestrich 1734

88

Kakel

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

70

Kalb

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

52

Kalff

Anton

Erbach

86

Kallebach

Johs, Witwe

Kiedrich

121

Kallenbach

Martin

Niederwalluf

16

Kallenbach

Hans Heinrich

Niederwalluf

44

Kalschman

Antoni

Niederwalluf 1734

35

Kamb

Christian

Lorch

57

Kamp

Johann Adam

Lorch

22

Kandell

Gerhard

Presberg

55

Kappes

Peter

Geisenheim

114

Kartzer

Stephan

Hattenheim

5

Kastinger

Andres, des Raths

Hattenheim

41

Kastinger

Anthon

Rüdesheim

33

Katzenberger

Bernhard

Eltville

183

Kauffhelt

Bernhard

Lorch

119

Kauffman

Jacob

Kiedrich

42

Kaufmann

Hans Wilhelm

Oestrich 1734

4

Kauppers

Wilhelm, (Schöffe)

Oestrich 1734

98

Kauter

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

46

Keggel

Henrich

Niederwalluf 1734

61

Keggel

Kilian

Niederwalluf 1734

75

Keil

Peter, Beisasse

Martinsthal/Neudorf

51

Keim

Frans

Rüdesheim

55

Keimer

Matthas

Eibingen

1

Keisling

Christian, Schulth.

Eltville

137

Keller

Hans Michel

Martinsthal/Neudorf

16

Keller

Caspar

Wollmerschied

7

Keller

Johann

Lorch

39

Kellns

Johannes

Kiedrich

83

Kempling

Mattheus

Rüdesheim

31

Kern

Anthon

Eibingen

8

Keßler

Michael, des Raths

Eibingen

30

Keßler

Christian

Eltville

177

Kettebach

Conrad

Rauenthal

42

Kettebach

Hans Jacob

Rauenthal

61

Kettebach

Martin

Rauenthal

84

Kettebach

Johs Gerh., Wwe.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

29

Kettenbach

Andoni

Aulhausen

16

Kieffer

Philliobs

Aulhausen

17

Kieffer

Petter

Eltville

18

Kieffer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

171

Kieffer

Ludwig, Beisasse

Rüdesheim

73

Kieffer

Nicolaus

Niederwalluf 1734

32

Kieffner

Mathes

Rüdesheim

148

Kiefner

Peter

Geisenheim

196

Kiel

Träges

Eibingen

41

Kilian

Hans Wendel

Eibingen

42

Kilian

Mathaß

Eltville

54

Kilian

Adam

Geisenheim

201

Kilian

Niclas, Wwe

Niederwalluf 1734

66

Kilian

Anton

Oestrich 1692

121

Kilian

Peter, vacat

Oestrich 1734

10

Kilian

Henrich, (Schöffe)

Presberg

2

Kilian

Johann Jacob

Presberg

16

Kilian

Johannes, Witwe

Presberg

53

Kilian

Jacob, Witwe

Presberg

66

Kilian

Christian

Presberg

68

Kilian

Frantz Jacob

Rüdesheim

118

Kilian

Johann, Witwer

Winkel

41

Kilian

Johann

Winkel

54

Kilian

Friderich

Lorchhausen

29

Kind

Philipp

Lorch

16

Kindt

Christian

Lorch

105

Kindt

Baltasar

Erbach

93

Kipfel

Peter

Oestrich

81

Kirch

Jacob

Eltville

115

Kirchner

Antonius

Kiedrich

96

Kirchner

Hans Henrich

Kiedrich

106

Kirchner

Christophel

Rauenthal

72

Kirchner

Wendel

Oestrich 1692

67

Kires

Hans Jacob

Niederwalluf

1

Kirn

Peter, Ob.Schultheiß

Niederwalluf

33

Kirn

Killian, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

1

Kirn

Peter, Oberschulth.

Oberwalluf

26

Kirn

Tilman, Wwe.

Oestrich

6

Kirn

Christian, Witwer

Oestrich 1692

3

Kirn

Christian

Oestrich 1692

123

Kirn

Peter

Eltville

78

Kirschner

Niclas (Schiffer)

Niederwalluf

22

Kirschner

Adolph

Oestrich 1734

9

Klaber

Johannes, Ger.-Schr.

Geisenheim

43

Klaubell

Johann

Eltville

3

Klein

Johannes, Senior

Eltville

154

Klein

Johannes, Junior

Erbach

8

Klein

Hans Martin, Witwe

Erbach

9

Klein

Georg, Wwer, d.Raths

Erbach

48

Klein

Anthonius

Geisenheim

108

Klein

Wendel

Hattenheim

6

Klein

Valentin, des Raths

Oestrich

155

Klein

Jacob

Oestrich

168

Klein

Niclas, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

64

Klein

Hans Jacob

Oestrich 1692

76

Klein

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

83

Klein

Hans Martin, vacat

Oestrich 1692

120

Klein

Niclas, Frau

Oestrich 1734

118

Klein

Niclas

Rüdesheim

57

Klein

Anthon

Rüdesheim

160

Klein

Peter

Winkel

103

Kleindorn

Johann

Oestrich 1734

55

Kleinlam

Henrich

Winkel

77

Klick

Carl

Rüdesheim

126

Klickelman

Michaell

Geisenheim

137

Klingen

Georg

Winkel

42

Klippel

Mathias

Oestrich 1734

74

Klöckner

Jacob

Espenschied

8

Klotz

Hans Jacob, Wwer.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

18

Klotz

Wilhelm

Wollmerschied

9

Klotz

Johann Paulus

Oestrich 1692

33

Klück

Carl

Oestrich 1692

131

Klug

Paulus

Eltville

112

Klum

Adam

Geisenheim

12

Klunckhart

Michell, des Gericht

Rüdesheim

2

Klunckhart

Johann, Unt.Schulth.

Rüdesheim

10

Klunckhart

Johann Jacob, Witwe

Rüdesheim

32

Klunckhart

Johann, Witwe

Eibingen

45

Knapp

Hans Melchior

Assmannshausen

16

Knaud

Anton

Assmannshausen

47

Knauth

Ludwig

Niederwalluf

29

Kneib

Antoni

Oestrich

10

Kneib

Christian

Oestrich 1692

31

Kneib

Christian

Oestrich 1692

75

Kneib

Johannes

Hallgarten

13

Kneipp

Johannes, Sen.,d.Ger

Hallgarten

19

Kneipp

Johannes, Junior

Hallgarten

102

Kneipp

Christian

Erbach

47

Knitweis

Ludwig

Oestrich 1734

21

Knölman

Bernard

Eltville

146

Knopfried

NN, Wwer.

Eltville

147

Knopfried

NN, (Mutter), Wwe

Rüdesheim

156

Knuß

Adam

Lorch

43

Kober

Wilhelm

Erbach

116

Koch

Jacob, Witwe

Erbach

117

Koch

Johs, Witwer

Martinsthal/Neudorf

72

Kohl

Anna Maria, Wwe.

Hattenheim

28

Kohlaas

Johann, Wwe

Geisenheim

96

Köhler

Adolph

Erbach

3

Kohlhaß

Henrich, des Raths

Eltville

12

Kohn

Cornelius, Wwer

Oestrich 1692

71

Kolb

Jeremias

Niederwalluf 1734

7

Kolborn

Sebastian

Erbach

15

Koller

Christoffel, Witwer

Winkel

115

Köller

Johann

Winkel

79

Köllner

Johannes

Erbach

57

Kolman

Hans Wendel

Assmannshausen

9

König

Johannes

Erbach

56

König

Andreß

Erbach

89

König

Philipp

Geisenheim

95

König

Johs

Hattenheim

69

König

Hans Michael

Niederwalluf 1734

13

König

Christoph

Mittelheim

18

Kopf

Hans Jacob

Martinsthal/Neudorf

36

Kopp

Peter, Wwe.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

52

Kopp

Joes

Niederwalluf

69

Koppel

Heinrich

Presberg

52

Koppf

Philipp

Erbach

17

Koradam

Hans Georg

Erbach

62

Koradam

Eustachus, Witwe

Geisenheim

55

Korn

Anton

Geisenheim

213

Korn

Johs

Hallgarten

56

Korn

Johannes

Erbach

85

Köth

Johannes

Hattenheim

72

Kraft

Phillipp

Niederwalluf

30

Kraft

Wilhelm

Oestrich 1734

100

Krahn

Kilian

Oestrich 1734

107

Krahn

Michael

Oestrich 1734

129

Krahn

Philipp

Rüdesheim

105

Krähn

Johann, Witwe

Lorch

104

Kramer

Peter

Niederwalluf 1734

59

Krämer

Johannes

Oestrich

15

Kramher

Caspar, des Raths

Oestrich 1734

1

Kramher

Thomas, Amtsschulth.

Assmannshausen

33

Krantz

Lucas, Witwe

Geisenheim

47

Krantz

Lorentz

Oestrich

27

Krantz

Carlen

Oestrich

166

Krantz

Hans Jacob, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

27

Krantz

Carolus

Oestrich 1692

56

Krantz

Hans Jacob, Witw

Oestrich 1692

140

Krantz

Thiderich

Oestrich

56

Kraus

Hans Adam, Witwe

Niederwalluf

80

Krauß

Conrad

Niederwalluf 1734

47

Krauß

Conrad

Rüdesheim

145

Krauter

Johann, Witwe

Presberg

72

Krautter

Hans Georg

Stephanshauesen

2

Kreiß

Johannes

Stephanshauesen

5

Kreiß

Walter

Stephanshauesen

12

Kreiß

Johannes

Hallgarten

55

Krell

Jörg Fritz, Wwe

Eltville

109

Kremer

Peter

Niederwalluf

38

Kremer

Michael

Winkel

45

Kremer

Lorentz

Winkel

132

Kremer

Johann

Assmannshausen

22

Krempler

Johannes

Geisenheim

68

Kretzer

Johann Adam

Geisenheim

169

Krick

Philipp

Niederwalluf 1734

48

Krieger

Jost

Rüdesheim

6

Kritzman

Joachim

Rüdesheim

12

Kritzman

Johann Wolff

Hattenheim

14

Krohner

Johann, Senior

Hattenheim

15

Krohner

Peter

Hattenheim

35

Krohner

Johann, Junior

Geisenheim

202

Krug

Christian

Winkel

53

Krug

Christian

Presberg

74

Krugman

Diterich

Rüdesheim

86

Krüling

Georg

Niederwalluf 1734

58

Krumb

Henrich

Presberg

8

Kruschgen

Hans Georg

Ransel

9

Krypper

Diderich

Ransel

20

Krypper

Simon

Wollmerschied

3

Krypper

Diedrich

Wollmerschied

5

Krypper

Paulus

Rauenthal

70

Kübel

Severin

Geisenheim

150

Kufener

Christian

Eltville

151

Küfer

Gregor, Kinder

Aulhausen

15

Küffer

Henrich

Oestrich

114

Küfferth

Johannes Mart

Geisenheim

145

Kufner

Michel

Eltville

138

Kuhles

Hans Michel

Eltville

144

Kuhn

Hans Conrad, Wwe.

Eltville

149

Kuhn

Henrich, Wwe.

Erbach

69

Kuhn

Johannes

Oestrich

142

Kuhn

Philipp

Oestrich

146

Kuhn

Peter

Oestrich 1692

125

Kuhn

Peter

Oestrich 1692

128

Kuhn

Philipp

Oestrich 1734

73

Kuhn

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

108

Kuhn

Michael

Winkel

120

Kühn

Paulus

Rüdesheim

180

Kumenherau

Elias

Oestrich 1734

65

Kün

Jacob

Assmannshausen

7

Künckhart

Nickel, Witwe

Erbach

18

Küngel

Johs, Senior, Witwe

Erbach

32

Küngel

Jacob

Erbach

49

Küngel

Johs, Junior, Witwe

Erbach

104

Küngel

Andreas

Mittelheim

22

Kuntz

Henrich

Mittelheim

37

Kuntz

Johann

Kiedrich

7

Kupper

Matthias

Niederwalluf

54

Kurtz

Albert, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

71

Kurtz

Henrich, Beisasse

Winkel

152

Kurtz

Hans Adam

Geisenheim

206

Läch

Niclas

Niederwalluf

82

Lading

Michael

Geisenheim

77

Lager

Andreas, Wwe

Niederwalluf

14

Lager

Matias

Oberwalluf

7

Lahrgen

Jost

Mittelheim

2

Lamb

Johann, des Raths

Niederwalluf 1734

16

Lamb

Mathes

Niederwalluf 1734

33

Lamb

Martin

Oestrich 1692

151

Lamb

Wilhelm

Oestrich 1734

13

Lamb

Anton

Oestrich

8

Lamberti

David, des Raths

Oestrich 1692

9

Lamberti

David

Rauenthal

7

Lamberti

Jost, d.Rath

Oestrich 1734

194

Lamerich

Niclas Witwe

Hallgarten

81

Lang

Wilhelm

Lorch

107

Laquay

Anton

Hallgarten

67

Lauer

Joes

Rüdesheim

78

Lauffentsweiler

Hennrich

Erbach

61

Laurenti

Peter

Rüdesheim

95

Lauter

Nicolaus

Lorch

12

Lauterbach

Henrich

Winkel

49

Lauterbach

Andreas, Witwe

Winkel

92

Leber

Henrich

Martinsthal/Neudorf

62

Lehr

Philips

Rüdesheim

34

Leidecker

Jacob, Senior

Rüdesheim

59

Leidecker

Hanns Jacob

Rüdesheim

103

Leidecker

Johann Adam

Rüdesheim

191

Leidecker

Nicolas

Oestrich 1692

127

Leininger

Peter, Witw

Eltville

142

Lemich

Johannes

Niederwalluf

73

Lentz

Peter

Niederwalluf 1734

10

Lentz

Wendel

Niederwalluf 1734

20

Lentz

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

21

Lentz

Anton

Mittelheim

30

Leonhardi

Johannes

Presberg

58

Lertter

Johannes

Oberwalluf

21

Lesser

Hans Wolf

Geisenheim

177

Leudersdorff

Johs

Geisenheim

42

Leydecker

Johan Franz

Geisenheim

138

Leydecker

Caßimir

Geisenheim

189

Leydecker

Adam

Oestrich 1734

16

Leydecker

Adam

Eltville

30

Leyendecker

Velten

Hattenheim

39

Leyendecker

Andres

Kiedrich

4

Leyendecker

Christophel

Oestrich

100

Leyendecker

Tilmann

Oestrich 1692

138

Leyendecker

Tilman

Winkel

145

Leyendecker

Tilman, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

100

Leymeister

Johannes, vacat

Hallgarten

87

Leys

Mathes

Hattenheim

51

Lichtenstein

Johann

Erbach

52

Liebel

Peter

Oestrich

164

Lies

Peter

Oestrich 1734

64

Lieser

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

146

Lieser

Peter

Erbach

107

Limpel

Jacob

Eltville

204

Linay

Jost

Presberg

13

Linden

Christian, Witwe

Eltville

114

Lindler

Henrich

Lorchhausen

20

Lindner

Johannes

Rüdesheim

14

Lindt, bei der

Michael

Winkel

104

Linfort

Niclas

Hallgarten

61

Lintz

Peter

Rauenthal

34

Litzius

Niclas, Hofmann

Erbach

74

Löbert

Niclas

Niederwalluf

17

Loch

Johann Emmerich

Lorch

49

Lochel

Matern, Witwe

Eltville

87

Loderhos

Egidius

Oberwalluf

10

Löher

Nicolaus

Oberwalluf

1

Lohnstein

Jacob, Wwer,Schulth.

Rauenthal

86

Lohr

Hans Jacob

Lorch

112

Löhr

Niclas

Kiedrich

27

Lokent

Herman

Rüdesheim

36

Lorandi

Johann

Lorchhausen

4

Lößler

Peter

Lorchhausen

7

Lößler

Hans Philipp

Rüdesheim

137

Lotz

Hans Georg

Mittelheim

36

Löw

Henrich

Geisenheim

11

Lück

Peter, des Gerichts

Rüdesheim

168

Lück

Rheinhardt

Rüdesheim

89

Luder

Matias

Kiedrich

81

Ludtwig

Hans Georg

Kiedrich

122

Ludtwig

Johannes

Hallgarten

68

Ludwig

Jost

Niederwalluf 1734

67

Ludwig

Johannes, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

145

Ludwig

Tidrich

Oestrich 1734

151

Ludwig

Christian, Beisasse

Eltville

159

Luft

Michell

Eltville

57

Lüll

Johannes

Rüdesheim

54

Lüll

Jacob

Hattenheim

63

Lumbert

Christian

Hallgarten

90

Lutz

Merten, Tagl., led.

Hattenheim

21

Lutz

Hans Jacob

Geisenheim

193

Lütz

Dyonisius

Lorch

114

Lützell

Philipp

Rüdesheim

35

Lützenberger

Phillipp, Witwe

Rüdesheim

98

Lützenberger

Nicolaus Bernard

Winkel

35

Lynndecker

Johann

Geisenheim

4

Maas

Conrad

Geisenheim

178

Mack

Anton

Lorch

2

Mack

Johann Philipp

Winkel

60

Mackart

Niclas

Oestrich 1692

136

Mager

Simon

Oestrich 1734

131

Mager

Simon

Rüdesheim

163

Magnus

Jacob

Geisenheim

109

Maiß

Johs

Rauenthal

6

Mandloff

Jörg, d.Rath

Rüdesheim

133

Mang

Hanns Engell

Rüdesheim

172

Mang

Nicolaus

Martinsthal/Neudorf

15

Mankloff

Hans Christ, d.Rath

Rüdesheim

83

Marck

Bernard

Hallgarten

77

Marckreutt

Andreas, Wwe

Geisenheim

25

Marsch

Kilian, des Gerichts

Presberg

9

Martin

Wendell

Presberg

44

Martin

Johannes

Presberg

60

Martin

Fritz

Presberg

73

Martin

Peter

Winkel

134

Martin

Johann

Eibingen

23

Marx

Mathias

Niederwalluf 1734

25

Maschrer

Görg

Erbach

29

Masig

Gerhardt

Hallgarten

93

Maß

Joes, Wwer

Winkel

87

Maß

Johannes

Lorch

87

Maßenich

Henrich, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

141

Masser

Tauseni

Lorch

32

Maßman

Hans Görg

Hallgarten

4

Mathias

Henrich, des Raths

Hallgarten

42

Mathias

Joes, Wwe

Hallgarten

88

Mathias

Reinard, Wwer

Oberwalluf

5

Mathias

Martin, d.Rath

Eltville

76

Matthai

Hans Jacob

Lorchhausen

14

Mattheiß

Hans Jacob

Hattenheim

57

Mauer

Velten, Wwe

Rüdesheim

68

Mauerer

Christian

Rüdesheim

71

Mauerer

Hanns Georg

Rüdesheim

158

Mauerer

Peter

Rüdesheim

175

Mauerer

Caspar

Rüdesheim

176

Mauerer

Nicolas, Witwer

Geisenheim

48

Maul

Michael, Wwe

Rüdesheim

104

Maul

Hanns Michaell

Presberg

3

Maull

Johannes

Erbach

1

Maurer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

92

Maurer

Johannes

Kiedrich

66

Maus

Johannes

Geisenheim

176

May

Peter

Kiedrich

18

May

Johann Jacob

Oestrich

132

May

Jacob

Winkel

52

May

Hans Georg

Geisenheim

215

Mayer

Wendel

Kiedrich

124

Mayer

Simon

Lorch

20

Mayer

Johann Adam

Niederwalluf

62

Mayer

Hans Jacob

Assmannshausen

10

Meckell

Philipp

Assmannshausen

11

Meckell

Simon

Hallgarten

72

Meder

Jacob, Schweinhirt

Hallgarten

82

Meder

Nicolay, Kuhhirt

Rauenthal

25

Meder

Hans Ebert

Eltville

11

Mees

Martin

Martinsthal/Neudorf

60

Mehl

Joes

Niederwalluf 1734

44

Mehl

Martin

Niederwalluf 1734

80

Mehl

Johanns Witwe

Oestrich 1734

76

Mehler

Joseph

Niederwalluf

26

Mehll

Martin

Niederwalluf

57

Mehll

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

36

Mehrer

Christoph

Oestrich 1734

110

Mehrer

Michael

Oestrich

97

Mehringer

Matthes

Oestrich 1692

59

Mehringer

Hans Jacob, Witw

Oestrich 1734

32

Mehringer

Christian

Rüdesheim

167

Mehrscheid

Conrad

Rüdesheim

185

Mehrscheid

Peter

Rüdesheim

173

Meier

Johannes

Niederwalluf

28

Meisenang

Theodor

Aulhausen

6

Meising

Niclas

Winkel

62

Meiß

Adam

Niederwalluf

13

Meisser

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

6

Meister

Joh. Antoni, Schulth

Martinsthal/Neudorf

35

Meister

Hans Georg

Geisenheim

18

Melerer

Joannes

Niederwalluf 1734

63

Mella

Carl Hieronymus

Presberg

14

Mercator

Johann

Presberg

46

Mercator

Adam

Winkel

127

Mercator

Johann

Presberg

20

Mergener

Caspar, Witwe

Eltville

25

Merkell

Niclas

Eltville

133

Merkert

Johannes

Oestrich

75

Mernberger

Martin

Oestrich 1734

202

Mernberger

Martins Witwe

Eibingen

18

Mertens

Jost

Winkel

43

Messinger

Philipp

Erbach

103

Mest

Thomas

Martinsthal/Neudorf

26

Mett

Jacob, Wwe.

Rüdesheim

124

Metz

Nicolaus

Geisenheim

3

Metzer

Henrich, Wwer

Eltville

63

Metzler

Bernhard

Eltville

74

Metzler

Michell

Niederwalluf 1734

14

Meuser

Johannes

Eibingen

34

Meyer

Christian

Oestrich

135

Meyer

Simon

Erbach

111

Michaelis

Mathes

Hallgarten

11

Michaelis

Joes

Hallgarten

54

Michaelis

Matthes

Rüdesheim

107

Michaell

Johann Phillipp

Geisenheim

74

Mied

Blasius

Rauenthal

77

Milch

Jörg

Mittelheim

9

Milheimer

Christian, Wwe

Mittelheim

4

Mittelheim

(J.) Wendell, d.Rath

Erbach

5

Mohr

Philipp, des Raths

Geisenheim

69

Mohr

Johs

Lorch

38

Mohr

Elias

Oestrich

24

Mohr

Hans Georg

Oestrich 1692

61

Mohr

Hans Georg

Oestrich 1734

95

Mohr

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

111

Mohr

Martin

Oestrich 1734

128

Mohr

Philipp

Oestrich 1734

183

Mohr

Georgs Witwe

Rüdesheim

117

Mohr

Dieterich

Rüdesheim

139

Mohr

Peter

Winkel

69

Molitor

Philipp

Eltville

118

Moll

Adam

Eltville

205

Moll

Peter

Hattenheim

43

Molsberger

Baltas

Hattenheim

53

Molsberger

Velten

Rauenthal

14

Mönch

Velten, Wwe.

Rauenthal

33

Mönch

Joes

Rauenthal

67

Mönch

Mathes

Geisenheim

168

Monschau

Martin

Kiedrich

45

Montani

Hans Jacob

Hallgarten

78

Montsäger

Lorentz

Rüdesheim

99

Montschauw

Johann

Geisenheim

28

Mood

Johannes

Erbach

38

Mörlein

Peter, Witwe

Rüdesheim

113

Morn

Hennrich

Hattenheim

64

Morsch

Daniel

Oestrich

41

Mosel

Kilian

Winkel

50

Mosler

Philipp, Witwe

Hallgarten

83

Moß

Velten

Kiedrich

36

Moß

Johannes, Wwe.

Kiedrich

79

Moß

Hans Wilhelm

Oestrich

110

Mück

Velten

Rüdesheim

63

Müding

Jacob

Assmannshausen

15

Müller

Anton

Eltville

46

Müller

Johannes

Eltville

104

Müller

Hans Georg

Eltville

124

Müller

Peter

Eltville

148

Müller

Rosina, Wwe.

Erbach

66

Müller

Wendel

Erbach

77

Müller

Hans Conrad, Witwe

Geisenheim

40

Müller

Johannes

Geisenheim

157

Müller

Fritz

Geisenheim

192

Müller

Adam

Kiedrich

2

Müller

Hans Jacob

Kiedrich

98

Müller

Hans Georg

Lorch

8

Müller

Paulus

Lorch

23

Müller

Elias

Lorch

28

Müller

Martin

Lorch

55

Müller

Peter, Senior

Lorch

82

Müller

Peter, Junior

Lorch

92

Müller

Görg, Witwe

Lorch

110

Müller

Philipp

Martinsthal/Neudorf

12

Müller

Balthas

Niederwalluf

48

Müller

Hans Ebert

Niederwalluf

92

Müller

Jacob

Niederwalluf 1734

8

Müller

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

12

Müller

Andreas

Oestrich

36

Müller

Michael

Oestrich 1692

50

Müller

Hennerich

Oestrich 1734

160

Müller

Michael, Beisasse

Presberg

61

Müller

Lorentz

Presberg

69

Müller

Johannes

Rauenthal

46

Müller

Henrig

Rauenthal

47

Müller

Berthol, Wwer.

Rauenthal

68

Müller

Christian, Hofmann

Rüdesheim

18

Müller

Corneli

Rüdesheim

76

Müller

Nicolaus, Junior

Rüdesheim

159

Müller

Niclas

Winkel

90

Müller

Johann

Winkel

143

Müller

Niclas

Winkel

150

Müller

Til Werner

Eibingen

3

Münch

Hans Jacob, d. Raths

Geisenheim

76

Münch

Mathias

Kiedrich

1

Münch

Johannes

Kiedrich

87

Münch

Hans Jacob

Kiedrich

88

Münch

Johannes, Junior

Martinsthal/Neudorf

1

Münch

Barthel

Martinsthal/Neudorf

11

Münch

Hans Caspar, d.Rath

Martinsthal/Neudorf

45

Münch

Jacob

Winkel

59

Münch

Johann, Witwe

Oestrich

163

Munnerjann

Paulus

Lorch

64

Munno

Peter

Lorch

103

Munno

Johannes

Eltville

13

Musell

Johannes, d.Rath

Eltville

15

Musell

Jean Baptist

Eltville

36

Musell

Jost

Rüdesheim

96

Muß

Wilhelm

Winkel

70

Muß

Ebert

Kiedrich

9

Mussel

Hans Jacob

Oestrich 1734

2

Mussel

Peter, Unt.-Schulth.

Niederwalluf

72

Mussinger

Jörg

Hallgarten

12

Mutheim

Hans Jörg

Rüdesheim

169

Naß

Michaell

Oestrich

117

Naugaß

Johannes

Oestrich

144

Naugaß

Peter

Oestrich 1692

101

Naugaß

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

197

Naugaß

Peters Witwe

Oestrich

7

Nebel

Martin

Oestrich

145

Nebel

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

4

Nebel

Martin

Oestrich 1734

6

Nebel

Johannes, (Schöffe)

Oestrich 1734

170

Nebel

Martin, Beisasse

Geisenheim

151

Nelles

Herman

Winkel

97

Neßen

Johann

Rauenthal

73

Neuw

Frantz

Rüdesheim

111

Neuwman

Phillipp

Niederwalluf 1734

73

Nickel

Eraßmus, Beisasse

Eibingen

5

Nickerich

Andreas

Erbach

51

Niclas

Michael

Geisenheim

174

Niclaß

Johs

Kiedrich

11

Nicolai

Nicolaus

Niederwalluf 1734

31

Nicolai

Johannes

Oestrich

67

Nicolai

Eberhard

Oestrich

78

Nicolai

Martin

Oestrich

136

Nicolai

Matthes

Oestrich 1692

43

Nicolai

Eberhardt

Oestrich 1734

72

Nicolai

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

165

Nicolai

Simon, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

192

Nicolai

Martins Witwe

Rüdesheim

38

Nicolai

Gerhardt

Winkel

78

Nicolai

Leonhart

Assmannshausen

14

Nicolay

Gerhardt

Hattenheim

12

Nicolay

Hans Jacob, Wwer

Mittelheim

5

Nicolay

Mathias, Wwr, d.Rath

Niederwalluf

81

Nied

Caspar

Assmannshausen

34

Nißberger

Quirinus

Oberwalluf

16

Nix

Gerhart

Assmannshausen

49

NN

Gemeiner Ferghirt

Eibingen

46

NN

ein Armenhaus Sohn

Eibingen

47

NN

Gemein Kuhhirt

Eltville

162

NN

Gottfried, Taglöhner

Eltville

206

NN

der Klinge Müller

Erbach

118

NN

beide Hirt

Geisenheim

31

NN

ein Schutzjud

Hallgarten

105

NN

eine Taglöhner Witwe

Martinsthal/Neudorf

66

NN

der Kuhhirt

Martinsthal/Neudorf

67

NN

der Schweinhirt

Martinsthal/Neudorf

70

NN

Anna Wäscherin, Wwe.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

71

NN

Magdalena, Wwe.

Niederwalluf

64

NN

der Gemeinde Schmitt

Oberwalluf

23

NN

Herr Schulmeister

Oberwalluf

25

NN

Arnold, der Kuhhirt

Ransel

33

NN

Der Gemeinschmid

Ransel

34

NN

Der Kühhirt

Rauenthal

81

NN

ein Kuhhirt

Rauenthal

82

NN

ein Schweinhirt

Wollmerschied

12

NN

der Kuhhirt

Rüdesheim

8

Nobell

Johannes

Rüdesheim

37

Nobell

Anthon

Martinsthal/Neudorf

48

Noll

Hans Conrat

Mittelheim

19

Notfast

Johann

Martinsthal/Neudorf

19

Oberman

Albert

Winkel

142

Oberröthen

Hans Georg

Eltville

102

Ochsenberger

Johann, Wwer.

Hattenheim

37

Ochsenkopf

Johann

Winkel

26

Ochsenkopf

Christian

Winkel

126

Ochsenkopf

Michael

Niederwalluf

50

Odenheimer

Winfred

Geisenheim

93

Odenwalt

Philipp

Geisenheim

56

Oehm

Joes

Eltville

108

Ohlbach

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

169

Ohlers

Henrich, Beisasse

Geisenheim

35

Olz

Michell

Geisenheim

6

Ostern

Johann

Oestrich

174

Ostern

Christophel

Eltville

4

Ott

Hans Georg, d.Rath

Eltville

73

Ott

Johannes, Junior

Oestrich

12

Ottes

Caspar

Oestrich

42

Ottes

Johannes

Oestrich

55

Ottes

Michael

Oestrich 1692

63

Ottes

Hans Caspar

Oestrich 1692

69

Ottes

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

17

Ottes

Andreas

Oestrich 1734

87

Ottes

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

106

Ottes

Michael

Geisenheim

85

Ottinger

Johs, Wwe

Winkel

1

Ottinghausen

Jennich, Landmedicus

Winkel

138

Otto

Michael

Niederwalluf

84

Palm

Adam, unverheiratet

Oestrich

83

Palm

Conrad

Oestrich 1734

27

Palm

Conrad

Assmannshausen

31

Paringser

Christian

Niederwalluf 1734

9

Pauli

Philipp

Rüdesheim

183

Pauli

NN, Witwe

Winkel

84

Pauli

Ulrich, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

8

Peetz

Johannes

Lorch

1

Perabo

Joh. Gottfried, Schu

Oestrich

116

Petri

Thomas

Oestrich 1734

132

Petri

Simon

Oestrich 1734

156

Petri

Johannes, Beisasse

Winkel

67

Petri

Anton

Winkel

116

Petri

Henrich, Witwe

Oestrich

137

Petter

Niclas

Oestrich

139

Petter

Lorentz

Oestrich

167

Petter

Hennerich

Oestrich 1692

52

Petter

Hennerich

Oestrich 1692

118

Petter

Niclas

Niederwalluf

76

Pfefer

Hermann

Eltville

185

Pfeiffer

Grundrich

Eltville

191

Pfeiffer

Reinhard

Oestrich 1692

45

Pfeiffer

Frantz

Niederwalluf

25

Pfeill

Johannes, Wwr, d.Rat

Winkel

156

Pferstel

Gerhart

Assmannshausen

30

Pföffer

Sebastian

Assmannshausen

21

Philipp

Nicolaus, Witwe

Lorch

13

Pholl

Johannes

Lorch

41

Pholl

Steffan

Lorchhausen

1

Pholl

Johannes

Lorchhausen

10

Pholl

Anton

Lorchhausen

30

Pholl

Johann Wilhelm

Lorchhausen

31

Pholl

Hans Peter

Lorchhausen

35

Pholl

Niclas

Winkel

58

Piccard

Jacob

Kiedrich

84

Pichemer

Henrich

Lorch

70

Pier

Peter

Rüdesheim

147

Pinnhammer

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

133

Platz

Henrich

Rüdesheim

102

Pletz

Albert

Rüdesheim

132

Pletz

Peter

Oestrich

159

Pletzer

Urban

Oestrich 1692

148

Pletzer

Urban

Assmannshausen

40

Plöher

Hans Peter

Geisenheim

203

Pohes

Georg

Assmannshausen

1

Pohs

Johann Jörg

Assmannshausen

4

Pohs

Franz Jacob

Assmannshausen

13

Pohs

Jacob

Assmannshausen

37

Pohs

Henrich

Niederwalluf

94

Polch

Jörg

Eltville

187

Post

Constantin

Kiedrich

14

Post

Vincentz

Oberwalluf

22

Post

Hans Wendel

Oestrich

47

Pöttges

Andreas

Oestrich 1692

21

Pöttges

Andreas

Martinsthal/Neudorf

42

Preis

Jacob, Wwer.

Geisenheim

73

Presitt

Michell

Presberg

26

Presting

Rheinhard

Oestrich

53

Pretz

Johannes

Assmannshausen

17

Preybill

Johannes

Assmannshausen

45

Priffer

Hans Jacob

Geisenheim

29

Prister

Reinhart, des Raths

Oestrich

19

Probeck

Ulrich

Oestrich

33

Probeck

Cornelius

Oestrich

148

Probeck

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

29

Probeck

Cornelius

Oestrich 1692

145

Probeck

Ulrich

Oestrich 1734

11

Probeck

Ulrich, des Raths

Oestrich 1734

29

Probeck

Corneli

Oestrich 1734

121

Probeck

Peter

Oestrich 1734

185

Probeck

Johannes Witwe

Geisenheim

214

Probst

Mathes

Eltville

193

Pupillon

Hans

Geisenheim

194

Pusch

Gerhard

Oestrich 1734

154

Raab

Jacob, Beisasse

Rauenthal

22

Raath

NN, Wwe.

Rauenthal

30

Raath

Hans Jacob

Rauenthal

58

Raath

Hans Wilhelm

Rüdesheim

67

Raber

Michael

Rüdesheim

128

Raber

Christian

Geisenheim

121

Racht

Peter

Niederwalluf 1734

29

Radino

Joseph

Niederwalluf 1734

22

Raffy

Johannes

Oestrich

129

Rahb

Johannes

Oestrich

147

Rahb

Jeremias

Eltville

199

Rahm

Jacob

Lorch

15

Rapenecker

Baltasar

Lorch

19

Rapenecker

Anton

Hallgarten

29

Rauch

Adam

Rüdesheim

170

Rauhoffen

Diederich

Erbach

59

Rausch

Hans Jacob, Witwe

Erbach

90

Rausch

Leonhardt

Erbach

91

Rausch

Tiederich

Erbach

92

Rausch

Hans Jacob

Oestrich 1734

137

Rausch

Velten

Eltville

22

Rauw

Niclas

Eltville

28

Rauw

Peter

Eltville

110

Rauw

Caspar

Eibingen

15

Reiber

Johannes, Witwe

Eibingen

24

Reiber

Hans Jacobs, Witwe

Hallgarten

109

Reiber

Henrich

Oestrich 1734

43

Reichard

Friderich

Oestrich 1692

41

Reichardt

Daniel

Winkel

68

Reichart

Daniel

Kiedrich

57

Reichbier

Hans Velten, Wwe.

Hallgarten

40

Reichert

Joes

Hallgarten

50

Reichert

Jost

Hallgarten

51

Reichert

Wilhelm, Wwe

Hallgarten

79

Reichert

Gelberth

Hallgarten

96

Reichert

Caspar

Winkel

95

Reif

Balthasar

Oestrich

88

Reiffert

Friedrich

Oestrich 1734

116

Reiffert

Niclas

Eltville

123

Reinhard

Lucas

Rüdesheim

22

Reinig

Nicolaus

Eltville

135

Reischolt

Jacob

Rüdesheim

119

Reitz

Johann, Witwe

Rüdesheim

120

Reitz

Johann Wolff

Ransel

31

Reuderschan

Sebastians, Kinder

Ransel

32

Reuderschan

Johann Jacob, Kinder

Wollmerschied

8

Reuderschan

Johann David

Kiedrich

91

Reusch

Hans Georg, Wwer.

Rüdesheim

7

Reusch

Nicolaus

Rüdesheim

72

Reusch

Johannes

Rüdesheim

138

Reusch

Hans Georg, Witwe

Rüdesheim

144

Reusch

Michael, Witwe

Aulhausen

11

Reutz

Balzer

Niederwalluf

53

Reylander

Johannes, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

77

Rhein

Jacob

Oestrich 1692

91

Rheinbach

Johannes, Witw

Hattenheim

56

Rheinberger

Hans Michael

Winkel

4

Rheinberger

Janeratz

Winkel

28

Rheinberger

Jacob

Geisenheim

160

Ricker

Martin

Geisenheim

184

Ricker

Jacob

Eltville

26

Ridinger

Jost

Niederwalluf 1734

40

Ridler

Leonhard

Oestrich 1734

84

Riech

Johannes

Oestrich

130

Ried

Johannes sen.

Oestrich

131

Ried

Johannes jun.

Oestrich 1692

73

Ried

Johannes jun.

Oestrich 1692

74

Ried

Johannes sen.

Hattenheim

48

Riekers

Henrich

Oestrich 1734

58

Rigel

Henrich

Lorch

66

Rinckes

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

57

Rind

Henrich

Rauenthal

23

Ringel

Hans Velten

Geisenheim

58

Ringell

Leonhard

Hallgarten

84

Ritter

Balthas

Rüdesheim

39

Ritter

Diederich

Rüdesheim

56

Ritter

Michael

Kiedrich

6

Ritz

Christophel, Wwe.

Kiedrich

120

Ritz

Valentin

Presberg

22

Rod

Conrath

Lorchhausen

32

Rodauß

Hans Peter

Geisenheim

147

Röhns

Anton

Geisenheim

89

Roß

Christian

Kiedrich

59

Roß

Hans Jacob

Kiedrich

97

Roß

Nicolaus

Eltville

145

Rothkopf

Blasius, Wwe.

Eltville

165

Rothkopf

Niclas

Eltville

119

Rothlenter

Wolff

Aulhausen

9

Rubert

Hans Wolff

Assmannshausen

44

Rück

Wigand, Witwe

Rüdesheim

182

Rüdesheimer

NN, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

46

Rudolph

Friedrich, Witw

Presberg

48

Rudolphy

Felix

Winkel

110

Rugert

Lenhart

Aulhausen

1

Rühell

Leonhart, Schultheiß

Ransel

17

Rühell

Wilhelm

Kiedrich

117

Rühl

Kilian, Wwe.

Rüdesheim

121

Rumpff

Phillipp

Lorch

50

Runck

Wilhelm

Oestrich

30

Rundt

Hennerich

Oestrich

124

Ruppershofen

Johannes, Witwer

Oestrich

134

Ruppershofen

David

Oestrich 1692

102

Ruppershofen

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

35

Ruppershofen

Corneli

Oestrich 1734

39

Ruppershofen

David

Oestrich 1734

186

Ruppershofen

Johannes Witwe

Oestrich 1734

201

Ruppershofen

Ulrichs Witwe

Assmannshausen

35

Ruprich

Corndell, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

119

Ruschler

Philipp

Eltville

113

Ruschy

Antonius

Oestrich 1734

34

Rustler

Christoph

Oestrich 1734

130

Rustler

Simon

Lorchhausen

26

Rüttman

Caspar

Geisenheim

32

Saag

Hans Peter

Lorch

99

Saall

Johannes

Kiedrich

23

Saaschi

Nicolaus

Rüdesheim

40

Sahl

Adam Hennerich

Lorch

35

Sahrholtz

Baltasar, Senior

Lorch

81

Sahrholtz

Baltasar, Junior

Rüdesheim

130

Saleck

Anthon

Rüdesheim

181

Saleck

Michael

Hallgarten

16

Salhausen

Jost, Wwe

Hallgarten

60

Salhausen

Joachim

Hallgarten

110

Salhausen

Merten

Kiedrich

92

Samer

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

20

Sasdenburger

Martin, Wwer.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

63

Sasdenburger

Hans Peter

Winkel

146

Sassenbach

Niclas

Kiedrich

65

Sasten

Emmerich

Hattenheim

58

Saster

Hans Wilhelm, d.Rath

Presberg

29

Sattellberger

Nicolaus

Winkel

46

Sauerman

Andreas

Eltville

64

Sauerwein

Wendell

Lorch

124

Saut

Martin

Rauenthal

76

Sayl

Jörg, Hofmann

Rauenthal

80

Sayl

Joachim

Rüdesheim

46

Schaden

Johann

Rauenthal

24

Schäfer

Joes

Rauenthal

44

Schäfer

HAns Michel

Winkel

64

Schaffer

Philipp

Eltville

38

Schäffer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

81

Schäffer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

168

Schäffer

Adam, Beisasse

Oestrich 1734

191

Schäffer

Philipps Witwe

Assmannshausen

5

Schall

Veit

Mittelheim

32

Schantz

Peter

Oestrich 1734

94

Schantz

Jost

Hallgarten

80

Scharth

Jacob

Winkel

61

Schauer

Tilman

Lorch

74

Schauerman

Simon

Rüdesheim

44

Schauerman

Hans Wendell, Witwe

Rüdesheim

53

Schauerman

Lorentz

Winkel

44

Schauerstein

Friderich

Niederwalluf

90

Schefler

Johannes, von Maintz

Erbach

27

Scheid

Michael

Eltville

97

Scheidel

Hans Georg, Wwe.

Rüdesheim

116

Schelbert

Martin

Oberwalluf

17

Schepper

Johannes

Geisenheim

143

Scherer

Conrad

Oestrich

45

Scherer

Velten

Oestrich 1692

104

Scherer

Lorentz

Oestrich 1692

147

Scherer

Velten

Oestrich 1734

12

Scherer

Adam

Oestrich 1734

60

Scherer

Hilgert

Oestrich 1734

200

Scherer

Veltens Witwe

Oestrich

79

Schewes

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

85

Schieberstein

Johannes, Müller

Winkel

24

Schieff

Gottfried

Niederwalluf 1734

53

Schierstein

Adam

Hattenheim

47

Schiff

Michael

Oestrich

57

Schiffmann

Matthes

Oestrich

133

Schiffmann

Hans Adam

Oestrich 1692

57

Schiffmann

Hans Adam

Oestrich 1692

113

Schiffmann

Matthes

Winkel

139

Schildberger

Caspar

Lorch

42

Schilfon

Friederich

Hallgarten

46

Schilling

Jacob

Eibingen

12

Schimbach

Johan Joachim

Eibingen

28

Schimbach

Johannes

Eibingen

38

Schimbach

Andreas

Eibingen

44

Schimbach

Nicolas, Witwe

Geisenheim

186

Schindeler

Mathes

Erbach

75

Schirg

Niclas

Erbach

12

Schistler

Johann

Oestrich 1692

54

Schlaber

Hennerich

Oestrich 1692

89

Schlaber

Johannes

Presberg

15

Schlachs

Mathias

Oestrich 1692

146

Schladbach

Veronica, vacat

Oestrich 1734

166

Schlader

Zacharias, Beisasse

Eltville

51

Schleher

Gerhard

Eltville

65

Schleher

Johannes

Lorch

44

Schleiß

Johannes

Lorch

48

Schleiß

Michael

Lorchhausen

11

Schleiß

Philipp

Lorchhausen

23

Schleiß

Anton, Witwe

Lorchhausen

33

Schleiß

Niclas

Lorchhausen

34

Schleiß

Johann Adam

Martinsthal/Neudorf

58

Schlemer

Velten

Kiedrich

78

Schlemmer

Ernst

Winkel

30

Schlemmer

Anton

Erbach

87

Schlichtinger

Michel

Niederwalluf

27

Schlodhauber

Erasmus, des Raths

Eltville

58

Schlosser

Hans Jacob

Winkel

85

Schloßer

Peter

Eltville

95

Schlothauer

Augustinus, Wwe.

Oberwalluf

4

Schlotter

Hans Conrad, d.Rath

Oestrich 1692

82

Schlushauer

Johannes

Hallgarten

31

Schmahl

(Hans) Wendel,d.Rath

Niederwalluf 1734

23

Schmalebach

Nicolaus

Oestrich 1734

24

Schmaug

Christoph

Assmannshausen

29

Schmeltzeisen

Diterich, Witwe

Erbach

6

Schmeltzer

Thiederich, d. Raths

Erbach

50

Schmeltzer

Lorentz

Erbach

72

Schmeltzer

Peter

Oestrich

35

Schmeltzer

Hans Jacob

Presberg

7

Schmeltzer

Hans Wilhelm, Witwe

Presberg

40

Schmeltzer

Philipp

Rauenthal

64

Schmeltzer

Joes, ledig

Stephanshauesen

8

Schmeltzer

Hans Jörg

Stephanshauesen

10

Schmeltzer

Joes

Stephanshauesen

13

Schmeltzer

Jörg, Senior

Ransel

8

Schmid

Balthasar

Ransel

10

Schmid

Henrich

Ransel

15

Schmid

Johann Nicolaß

Ransel

16

Schmid

Johann Georg Henrich

Espenschied

2

Schmidt

Conrad

Espenschied

6

Schmidt

Nicolaus

Geisenheim

152

Schmidt

Gilbert

Geisenheim

208

Schmidt

Henrich

Ransel

1

Schmidt

Melchior

Rauenthal

65

Schmied

Jacob, Hofmann

Rauenthal

66

Schmied

Marten, Hofmann

Aulhausen

12

Schmit

Michell, Witwe

Martinsthal/Neudorf

30

Schmit

Henrich

Niederwalluf

46

Schmit

Lorentz

Winkel

25

Schmit

Tilman

Winkel

107

Schmit

Wigand, unverh.

Winkel

129

Schmit

Johann, Junior

Winkel

144

Schmit

Johann, Senior

Winkel

148

Schmit

Jost

Hallgarten

2

Schmith

Hans Velten, d.Raths

Hallgarten

71

Schmith

Joes, Wwer

Hallgarten

92

Schmith

Joes, Senior, Wwe

Eltville

21

Schmitt

Georg Hermann, Wwer.

Eltville

39

Schmitt

Wilhelm

Eltville

62

Schmitt

Hans Velten

Eltville

72

Schmitt

Hans Georg

Erbach

78

Schmitt

Hans Jacob

Erbach

94

Schmitt

Niclas, Witwe

Erbach

98

Schmitt

Hans Philipp

Erbach

100

Schmitt

Christian

Hattenheim

7

Schmitt

Johann, des Raths

Hattenheim

36

Schmitt

Christ Jacob

Lorch

30

Schmitt

Hans Peter

Lorch

36

Schmitt

Peter

Lorch

127

Schmitt

Johannes, Witwe

Lorchhausen

22

Schmitt

Albert

Mittelheim

15

Schmitt

Johann

Rüdesheim

177

Schmitt

Phillipp, Taglöhner

Erbach

95

Schneid

Johannes, Witwer

Erbach

106

Schneid

Hans Georg

Mittelheim

17

Schneid

Andreas

Eltville

43

Schneider

Hans Velten

Eltville

173

Schneider

Peter

Eltville

180

Schneider

Kilian

Hallgarten

76

Schneider

Jacob, Wwe

Hallgarten

104

Schneider

Ditrich, Wwe

Hattenheim

33

Schneider

Niclas, Wwer

Kiedrich

75

Schneider

Michael

Lorch

29

Schneider

Henrich

Lorch

69

Schneider

Daniel

Lorch

123

Schneider

Hans Henrich

Niederwalluf

3

Schneider

Hardman, des Raths

Rüdesheim

80

Schneider

Johannes

Winkel

71

Schneider

Frantz, unverh.

Stephanshauesen

11

Schnell

Mathias

Rüdesheim

140

Schnitzelbaum

Leonardt

Erbach

14

Schnodt

Johs, Witwe

Erbach

16

Schnodt

Anthonius

Erbach

19

Schnodt

Philipp

Erbach

21

Schnodt

Siebert

Niederwalluf

41

Schoffer

Johannes

Oestrich

23

Schöffer

Lorentz

Rüdesheim

47

Schöffer

Johann Friedr., Wwe

Rüdesheim

48

Schöffer

Nicolas Bernard

Rüdesheim

92

Schöffer

Peter

Eltville

128

Scholl

Hans Georg

Geisenheim

88

Scholl

Johs Adam

Geisenheim

124

Scholl

Henrich

Geisenheim

142

Scholl

Lorentz

Lorch

62

Scholl

Philipp

Niederwalluf

36

Scholl

Michael

Oestrich 1692

78

Scholl

Johannes

Rauenthal

79

Scholl

Hans Jörg, ledig

Geisenheim

200

Scholler

Johs

Geisenheim

131

Schön

Peter

Rüdesheim

87

Schönhanns

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

167

Schönser

Wilhelm, Beisasse

Presberg

50

Schönwetter

Lorentz

Lorch

96

Schop

Anton

Geisenheim

106

Schopf

Wendel

Oestrich 1692

37

Schörner

Christian

Martinsthal/Neudorf

28

Schößter

Johann Adam

Martinsthal/Neudorf

46

Schößter

Hans Conrat

Hallgarten

10

Schoster

Henrich

Hallgarten

32

Schoster

Adam, Wwe

Hallgarten

47

Schoster

Conrad, Wwe

Hallgarten

62

Schoster

Hermang

Oestrich 1692

112

Schotz

Matthes, Witw

Rüdesheim

42

Schreck

Andreas

Eltville

107

Schreckenschlag

Tritsch

Geisenheim

94

Schreiber

Ludwig

Lorch

78

Schreiber

Emmerich

Oestrich 1692

35

Schreiber

Christophel

Eltville

88

Schreiner

Johannes, Wwer.

Martinsthal/Neudorf

49

Schreiner

Philips

Niederwalluf

21

Schreiner

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

36

Schreiner

Henrich

Oestrich 1692

42

Schro..en

David

Oestrich 1692

47

Schrofmans

Georg, Witw

Oestrich

72

Schroll

Johannes, Witwe

Oestrich

113

Schroll

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

97

Schroll

Johannes jun.

Oestrich 1692

30

Schross

Claudius

Eltville

32

Schröter

Eckart

Oestrich 1692

111

Schroth

Matthes, pupil

Niederwalluf

39

Schubach

Hans Jörg

Niederwalluf 1734

15

Schubach

Görg

Geisenheim

64

Schubbach

Johs

Geisenheim

111

Schubbach

Niclas, Wwe

Niederwalluf

45

Schubert

Antoni

Martinsthal/Neudorf

54

Schuberth

Lorens

Winkel

133

Schuchart

Jacob, Witwe

Eltville

200

Schuck

Philips

Kiedrich

55

Schuck

Johannes

Rauenthal

21

Schufel

Mathes

Hattenheim

9

Schuhl

Johann Martin, d.Rat

Mittelheim

35

Schühler

Johann

Assmannshausen

26

Schuhmacher

Anthon

Oestrich

63

Schuldt

Veit

Oestrich 1692

149

Schuldt

Veit

Niederwalluf 1734

84

Schuler

Johannes, Müller

Kiedrich

15

Schüller

Johannes

Kiedrich

26

Schüller

Hans Wilhelm

Ransel

4

Schultheiß

Johann Nicolaß

Ransel

5

Schultheiß

Philippus

Wollmerschied

10

Schultheiß

Valentin, Wwer.

Wollmerschied

11

Schultheiß

NN, Valentins Mutter

Hattenheim

71

Schulz

Niclaus

Oestrich

161

Schumacher

Hans Adam

Erbach

1

Schuman

Hans Velten, Schultz

Erbach

11

Schuman

Johann Balthasar,d.R

Hattenheim

1

Schuman

Valentin, Schultheiß

Hattenheim

3

Schuman

Anton

Hattenheim

11

Schuman

Hans Velten

Presberg

5

Schuman

Johann Georg

Winkel

63

Schuman

Diterich

Eltville

68

Schunck

Niclas

Oestrich 1692

86

Schünerhart

Johannes, Witw

Oestrich 1692

88

Schünerhart

Jacob

Winkel

151

Schüßler

Hans Jacob

Eltville

178

Schuster

Paulus

Erbach

114

Schuster

Christophel

Eltville

47

Schut

Adam

Lorch

26

Schütthering

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

185

Schütz

Peter

Geisenheim

197

Schwan

Michel

Oestrich 1734

52

Schwantz

Georg

Oestrich 1734

163

Schweickard

Lorentz, Beisasse

Martinsthal/Neudorf

61

Schweiger

Stefan

Rauenthal

9

Schweitzer

Adam

Rauenthal

26

Schweitzer

Johs Gerh.

Rauenthal

53

Schweitzer

Frantz

Niederwalluf 1734

68

Schwellen

Jacob, Beisasse

Rüdesheim

43

Schweppenheuser

Hennerich

Erbach

7

Schwertel

Johann

Erbach

35

Schwertel

Max, Witwe

Erbach

40

Schwertel

Hans Conrad

Erbach

41

Schwertel

Georg Friderich

Erbach

70

Schwidder

Henrich

Oestrich 1692

144

Schwig

Hans Adam

Kiedrich

114

Schwillen

Mathiaß

Winkel

19

Schwind

Anton, Witwer

Hallgarten

14

Seibert

Joes (Kinder)

Ransel

11

Seibert

Jost

Ransel

29

Seibert

Melchior

Hallgarten

73

Seidell

Friderich

Oestrich

43

Seifridt

Johannes, des Raths

Mittelheim

8

Seydell

Hans Jacob

Oestrich 1692

10

Seyfried

Johannes

Geisenheim

24

Siebel

Johann, Wwe

Lorch

45

Siebeneck

Gerhard

Lorch

46

Siebeneck

Simon

Lorch

68

Siebeneck

Hans Peter

Lorch

122

Siebeneck

Hieronimus

Assmannshausen

43

Siebenpfund

Simon, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

140

Sifrid

Wendel

Eltville

198

Simmern

Hans Albert

Winkel

5

Simmern

Conradt

Hattenheim

19

Simon

Johann

Hattenheim

42

Simon

Wilhelm

Lorch

118

Simon

Niclas

Niederwalluf

20

Sinn

Bartel

Rüdesheim

41

Sintzig

Leonardt

Rüdesheim

162

Sintzig

Jacob

Oestrich 1692

48

Söffler

Gsall, Witw

Kiedrich

22

Sohn

Hans Georg

Oestrich

158

Sohn

Hennerich

Oestrich 1692

15

Sohn

Adam

Geisenheim

148

Sommer

Ludwig, (unverh.)

Hallgarten

103

Sommer

Wendel

Rüdesheim

45

Sommer

Jacob

Hallgarten

43

Söngen

Caspar

Hallgarten

53

Söngen

Jacob

Hallgarten

101

Söngen

Joes, Wwe

Rüdesheim

65

Sontag

Conrad

Winkel

102

Soon

Wendel

Oestrich

26

Sopp

Niclas, Witwe

Rauenthal

45

Sost

Hans Michel

Oestrich 1692

18

Spahn

Anthon

Lorch

121

Spengler

Hans Ebert

Oestrich

126

Spengler

Niclas

Oestrich 1692

117

Spengler

Niclas

Oestrich 1734

79

Spengler

Jacob

Eltville

31

Speth

Johannes, Wwer.

Eltville

179

Spethen

Johannes, Leineweber

Hallgarten

100

Speuher

Johannes

Rauenthal

60

Spinger

Christ Jacob, Hofman

Rauenthal

75

Spinger

Christ Jacob

Geisenheim

1

Spring

Michell

Geisenheim

180

Spring

Joes

Oestrich

34

Staab

Hans Adam

Oestrich 1692

11

Staab

Hans Adam

Eltville

48

Stahl

Michell

Oestrich 1734

89

Stahl

Johannes

Geisenheim

119

Stamm

Niclas

Oestrich 1734

176

Ständer

Adams Witwe

Hallgarten

75

Stang

Jost, Wwe

Geisenheim

92

Stapf

Jacob

Eltville

1

Starck

Niclas

Eltville

2

Starck

Peter

Rauenthal

31

Stattmüller

Sebastian

Hattenheim

20

Statzner

Christophel

Geisenheim

84

Staus

Daniel, Wwe

Martinsthal/Neudorf

22

Steckhans

Heinrich, d.Rath

Martinsthal/Neudorf

10

Steffen

Phillip

Niederwalluf

52

Steib

Peter

Hallgarten

5

Stein

Jost

Hallgarten

20

Stein

Jost

Hallgarten

39

Stein

Hans Jörg

Kiedrich

95

Stein

Jost

Oestrich

140

Stein

Jacob

Oestrich 1692

122

Stein

Hans Jacob

Geisenheim

27

Steinberger

Adam

Erbach

81

Steinfelß

Johannes

Rüdesheim

178

Steinhauer

Bernardt

Rüdesheim

179

Steinhauer

Wendell

Niederwalluf

49

Steinheimer

Johannes, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

164

Steinheimer

Philipp, Beisasse

Niederwalluf

15

Steinmetz

Johann Jörg, d.Raths

Niederwalluf

70

Steinmetz

Johannes

Niederwalluf

78

Steinmetz

Hardman

Niederwalluf 1734

5

Steinmetz

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

50

Steinmetz

Johann Martin

Oestrich 1734

51

Steinmetz

Georg

Rüdesheim

136

Steinmetz

Hans Georg

Eltville

182

Steinmühler

Niclas

Eltville

203

Steinmühler

Christian

Assmannshausen

48

Steinwartz

Adam

Assmannshausen

38

Steltzer

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

97

Steltzer

Jacob

Winkel

16

Stender

Georg Erasmus

Winkel

121

Stenger

Hans Adam

Lorch

85

Stentz

Matthais

Hallgarten

41

Stettler

Michel

Kiedrich

35

Stieffel

Henrich

Hallgarten

63

Stiger

Philipp

Geisenheim

34

Stigler

Leonhardt

Rüdesheim

151

Stitzlau

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

133

Stöck

Tiel

Rauenthal

62

Stocker

Martin

Rauenthal

40

Stockhaus

Chrys

Rauenthal

51

Stockhaus

Niclas

Rüdesheim

108

Stofflet

Christian

Rüdesheim

135

Stofflet

Leonardt

Mittelheim

3

Stoffroth

(Joh.) Peter, d.Rath

Geisenheim

125

Stoll

Georg, Wwe

Hallgarten

1

Stoll

Johannes, Schultheis

Hallgarten

8

Stoll

Hans Caspar, d.Raths

Mittelheim

38

Stoll

Johann

Niederwalluf

83

Stoll

Hans Jacob, Bäcker

Oestrich

21

Stoll

Hans Martin, d.Raths

Oestrich

40

Stoll

Kilian, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

6

Stoll

Kilian

Oestrich 1692

14

Stoll

Hans Caspar

Oestrich 1692

49

Stoll

Hans Martin

Oestrich 1734

8

Stoll

Wendel, des Gerichts

Oestrich 1734

14

Stoll

Adam

Oestrich 1734

124

Stoll

Peter

Assmannshausen

20

Stönner

Lorentz

Presberg

56

Storm

Martinus

Oestrich

62

Störmer

Tobias

Oestrich

156

Störmer

Friedrich

Rüdesheim

141

Strasberger

Nicolaus

Geisenheim

80

Strauß

Johs, Wwe

Oestrich

103

Streck

Lorentz, Witwe

Eltville

163

Streken

Niclas, Hofman

Mittelheim

26

Strohschneider

Niclas

Assmannshausen

2

Struckhoffen

Johannes

Aulhausen

5

Strüt

Balzer

Aulhausen

7

Strüt

Hans Eckart

Aulhausen

8

Strüt

Johannes

Hallgarten

99

Studer

Fridrich

Winkel

40

Stüler

Johann

Erbach

43

Stumb

Hans Martin

Erbach

60

Stumb

Johannes

Erbach

68

Stumb

Gabriel, Witwe

Eltville

121

Stupf

Volmar

Rauenthal

12

Sturm

Jost Ludwig

Rauenthal

20

Sturm

Valentin, Wwe.

Rauenthal

49

Sturm

Ludwig, Junior

Rauenthal

54

Sturm

Frantz

Oestrich 1734

47

Stürmer

Friderich

Oestrich 1734

105

Stürmer

Mathias

Oestrich 1734

143

Stürmer

Wendel

Hallgarten

35

Sturtzell

Conrad

Winkel

93

Sunbert

Conrad

Oestrich 1734

178

Supira

Catharina Witwe

Winkel

7

Susan

Anton

Eltville

106

Süß

Daniel, Wwer.

Rauenthal

5

Syfridt

Johann Eccardt, Rath

Rauenthal

13

Syfridt

Joes

Rauenthal

29

Syfridt

Barthel, Wwe.

Eltville

152

Terpel

NN, Wwe.

Oestrich

68

Teutsch

Hilgarth

Geisenheim

7

Theodori

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

159

Thiel

Johannes, Beisasse

Niederwalluf

65

Thomas

Antoni

Niederwalluf

74

Thomas

Johannes

Niederwalluf

75

Thomas

Wendel

Rüdesheim

61

Tiehell

Nicolaus

Presberg

39

Tillman

Philipp

Eibingen

21

Tillmetz

Conrads, Witwe

Rüdesheim

5

Tillmetz

Hanns Jacob

Oestrich 1692

99

Töngen

Johannes

Martinsthal/Neudorf

41

Torsbach

Jacob

Kiedrich

115

Toth

Philips

Winkel

109

Trachenbach

Hans Wilhelm

Eltville

49

Trarbach

Johannes

Eibingen

20

Treiß

Johannes

Eibingen

35

Treiß

Wilhelms, Witwe

Oestrich

90

Trogel

Quirin

Winkel

27

Türner

Peter

Oestrich

31

Uhrig

Hans Adam

Eltville

197

Ulf

Johannes

Presberg

59

Ullinger

Johannes

Lorch

113

Ullman

Engelhard

Lorch

5

Ulm

Peter, des Raths

Geisenheim

52

Ulrich

Johs

Geisenheim

136

Ulrich

Reinhart

Rüdesheim

74

Ulrich

Peter

Aulhausen

18

Urban

Simon

Eltville

176

Urban

Peter

Mittelheim

27

Urbrich

Johann Emerich

Winkel

11

Utter

Fridrich

Rauenthal

48

Vahling

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

162

Valbert

Gottfridt

Geisenheim

123

Vatter

Georg

Rauenthal

71

Vatter

Lorenz

Ransel

2

Velten

Johann Adam

Kiedrich

30

Vogel

Antonius

Kiedrich

44

Vogel

Peter

Oestrich 1734

38

Vogel

Christian

Erbach

31

Vogt

Jacob, Witwe

Erbach

36

Vogt

Hans Georg, Witwe

Erbach

65

Vogt

Bertran, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

56

Vohlhaas

Henrich

Winkel

135

Volck

Balthasar

Niederwalluf

4

Vollborn

Jacob

Geisenheim

155

Vollmar

Johs

Hallgarten

23

Vollmer

Merten

Oberwalluf

6

Voltz

Christian, Wwer.

Eltville

170

Vrith

Jsaac

Assmannshausen

19

Wagener

Bernhard

Assmannshausen

25

Wagener

Hubert

Erbach

39

Wagener

Johannes

Geisenheim

49

Wagener

Johannes

Geisenheim

51

Wagener

Servati, Wwe

Geisenheim

67

Wagener

Johs

Geisenheim

153

Wagener

Philipp

Geisenheim

154

Wagener

Joes

Hattenheim

29

Wagener

Johannes

Niederwalluf

2

Wagener

Hans Jacob

Niederwalluf

5

Wagener

Michael

Niederwalluf

32

Wagener

Johannes

Niederwalluf 1734

2

Wagener

Jacob, Unt.Schulth.

Oestrich

3

Wagener

Franz

Oestrich

150

Wagener

Hennerich

Oestrich

151

Wagener

Peter, Knecht

Oestrich

152

Wagener

Martin, Knecht

Oestrich 1692

126

Wagener

Philipp

Oestrich 1734

54

Wagener

Henrich

Oestrich 1734

122

Wagener

Peter

Winkel

125

Wagener

Niclas

Winkel

141

Wagener

Johann

Winkel

154

Wagener

Otto

Rauenthal

39

Wagner

Henrig

Rauenthal

50

Wagner

Barthol

Rauenthal

74

Wagner

Anton

Oestrich

91

Wahl

Jacob

Oestrich 1692

94

Wahl

Jacob

Oestrich 1734

189

Wahl

Jacobs Witwe

Stephanshauesen

15

Wahl

Arnolds, Witwe

Presberg

49

Wahll

Hans Georg

Rüdesheim

17

Waisenfeltz

Caspar

Hattenheim

27

Walbach

Jacob, Wwer

Oestrich 1734

19

Waldhand

Baetholomé

Rüdesheim

129

Wallenstein

Andres, Witwe

Rüdesheim

154

Wallenstein

Mathes

Presberg

34

Wallmenach

Henrich

Hattenheim

60

Walluf

Hans Wendel, Wwer

Lorch

72

Walsch

Matern

Lorch

9

Walter

Hilarius

Eibingen

11

Waltorff

Johannes

Oestrich

96

Warthmann

Christophel

Oestrich 1692

36

Warthmann

Caspar

Presberg

47

Wasmud

Wendell

Geisenheim

166

Watzelhan

Ernst

Winkel

117

Watzelhan

Janeratz

Presberg

30

Watzellhoven

Martinus

Presberg

31

Watzellhoven

Henrich

Presberg

33

Watzellhoven

Johann Felix

Oestrich 1734

117

Webel

Niclas

Geisenheim

78

Weber

Johs Adam

Geisenheim

188

Weber

Georg

Hallgarten

3

Weber

Caspar, Wwe

Hallgarten

21

Weber

Hans Merten, U.Schul

Hallgarten

44

Weber

Hans Velten, Wwe

Kiedrich

10

Weber

Philips

Kiedrich

48

Weber

Johannes, Tochter

Kiedrich

76

Weber

Philips, Junior

Oberwalluf

18

Weber

Jost

Oestrich

169

Weber

Peter, Witwe

Oestrich 1692

93

Weber

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

114

Weber

Martin

Winkel

33

Weber

Abraham

Lorch

58

Weibler

Johann Adam

Rüdesheim

66

Weiell

Wendell

Rüdesheim

186

Weiell

Albert

Rüdesheim

155

Weierich

Nicolaus

Kiedrich

16

Weilburg

Marx

Kiedrich

100

Weilburg

Johannes

Assmannshausen

39

Weiler

Johann Adam

Lorchhausen

17

Weiller

Mattheiß

Stephanshauesen

18

Weinbach

Peter

Rüdesheim

106

Weipert

Mattias

Rauenthal

10

Weiskirch

Valentin

Rauenthal

32

Weiskirch

Joes, Gerichtsschöff

Eibingen

7

Weiß

Hans Urban

Eibingen

25

Weiß

Joh. Joachim, Bäcker

Eltville

192

Weiß

Erich

Geisenheim

98

Weiß

Pancratius

Kiedrich

71

Weiß

Andreas

Kiedrich

102

Weiß

Emmerich

Oestrich 1734

75

Weiß

Jacob

Rüdesheim

189

Weiß

Johannes

Winkel

12

Weiß

Herbart, Witwer

Winkel

15

Weiß

Hans Georg

Winkel

8

Wendel

Hans, Alter

Lorchhausen

18

Wener

Henrich, Witwe

Niederwalluf 1734

55

Wener

Mathis

Niederwalluf 1734

77

Wener

Johann Wendel, Beis.

Oestrich

66

Wenger

Jacob

Presberg

57

Werdman

Friderich

Lorch

91

Wermuth

Hans Görg

Eltville

67

Werner

Hans Martin

Lorch

3

Werner

Johann Adam, d.Raths

Lorch

54

Werner

Philipp

Lorch

65

Werner

Baltas, Witwe

Winkel

123

Werner

Niclas, Witwe

Rüdesheim

174

Werrino

Frans

Kiedrich

113

West

Peter

Hattenheim

70

Westumb

Paulus

Eltville

167

Weyell

Zacharias

Rüdesheim

16

Weyell

Zacharias

Rüdesheim

85

Weyell

Hans Georg, unverh.

Winkel

22

Weyell

Johann

Eltville

86

Weyhl

Eracas

Martinsthal/Neudorf

39

Weyrich

Joes

Oberwalluf

19

Wicker

Peter

Lorch

71

Wies

Conrad

Oestrich

69

Wiessen

Arnold

Oestrich 1692

23

Wiesten

Arnold

Oestrich

123

Wilhelm

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

62

Wilhelm

Henrich

Ransel

19

Wilhelm

Henrich Peter

Martinsthal/Neudorf

47

Wilhelmi

Christoffel

Erbach

80

Will

Weyrich, Witwe

Oestrich

22

Will

Johannes, Un.Schulth

Oestrich

37

Will

Anthon

Oestrich 1692

1

Will

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

24

Will

Antonius

Oestrich 1734

184

Will

Johannes Witwe

Winkel

56

Willmar

Frantz

Rüdesheim

190

Winandt

Johann

Rüdesheim

50

Winauw

Lambert

Oestrich

93

Winckel

Andreas

Oestrich

125

Winckel

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

20

Winckel

Andreas

Oestrich 1692

87

Winckel

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

93

Winckel

Johannes

Geisenheim

120

Winckes

Niclas

Hallgarten

30

Windluft

Wendel

Oestrich

87

Wingarth

Gerhard

Lorch

37

Wippel

Johannes

Hattenheim

13

Wirtz

Johann

Hattenheim

62

Wirtz

Anthoni

Geisenheim

101

Wissenborn

Niclas

Kiedrich

107

Wißman

Süng

Oestrich 1734

142

Wittman

Wolffgang

Geisenheim

50

Wittmann

Joes

Rüdesheim

77

Wittmann

Hans Georg

Assmannshausen

36

Wittstatt

Johannes

Winkel

114

Wittstatt

Claudi

Oestrich 1692

90

Wöhrner

Johannes, Witw

Stephanshauesen

14

Wolenschläger

Hans Jörg

Niederwalluf

55

Wolf

Christian

Geisenheim

207

Wolff

Johs, Wwe

Hallgarten

6

Wolff

Hans Wendel (Kinder)

Hallgarten

7

Wolff

Joachim

Hallgarten

64

Wolff

Johannes

Kiedrich

24

Wolff

Hans Wilhelm

Kiedrich

103

Wolff

Hans Jacob

Lorch

93

Wolff

Hans

Lorch

111

Wolff

Friederich

Oestrich

73

Wolff

Johannes

Oestrich 1692

96

Wolff

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

59

Wolff

Henrich

Rüdesheim

11

Wolff

Johann

Rüdesheim

115

Wolff

Nicolaus

Rüdesheim

187

Wolff

Franz

Erbach

53

Woll

Wilhelm

Hallgarten

58

Wolmerschied

Velten, Frau steuert

Oestrich

92

Wolmerschied

Quirin

Oestrich 1692

132

Wolmerschied

Quirin

Martinsthal/Neudorf

7

Wörner

Johann Peter, d.Rath

Oestrich 1734

109

Wunderlich

Michael

Rüdesheim

153

Wunderlich

Wendell

Mittelheim

10

Würgis

Johann

Rauenthal

27

Würtzfeld

Chrys

Rauenthal

63

Würtzfeld

Henrig

Presberg

6

Wytzell

Henrich

Presberg

25

Wytzell

Johannes Georg

Rüdesheim

51

Zauberling

Lucas, Witwe

Oestrich 1734

67

Zeheinger

Johannes

Hallgarten

9

Zell

Wendel

Hallgarten

97

Zell

Jacob

Wollmerschied

4

Zelter

Mathias, Wwer.

Oestrich 1692

134

Zentzges

Simon

Oestrich

44

Zeutzges

Simon

Oestrich 1734

68

Zeutzges

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

120

Zeutzges

Philipp

Martinsthal/Neudorf

27

Zeyciuß

Florinus

Oestrich 1734

173

Zigler

Niclas, Beisasse

Presberg

21

Zilger

Wilhelm

Geisenheim

167

Ziltz

Diderich, Wwe

Lorch

101

Zimer

Henrich

Eibingen

14

Zimmer

Johannes

Espenschied

9

Zimmer

Catharina, Wwe.

Oestrich

115

Zimmer

Johannes

Oestrich 1734

134

Zimmer

Tidrich

Hattenheim

52

Zimmerman

Johann

Martinsthal/Neudorf

17

Zimmerman

Hans Adam

Martinsthal/Neudorf

31

Zimmerman

Herbert

Niederwalluf

87

Zimmerman

Nicolaus

Mittelheim

16

Zinbeler

Simon

Rüdesheim

63

Zinn

Michael

Eibingen

31

Zipp

Jacobs, Witwe

Geisenheim

118

Zipp

Mathes

Oestrich

51

Zoll

Andreas

Rüdesheim

112

Zoltzenbach

Peter

Oestrich 1692

22

Zopes

Anna Catharina, Wwe

Oestrich 1692

38

Zopes

Christian

Oestrich 1692

108

Zopes

Lorentz

Oestrich

71

Zopus

Lorentz

Oestrich

95

Zopus

Christ

Oestrich 1692

137

Zörmmer

Tobias

Lorch

79

Zorn

Elias, Witwe

Rüdesheim

20

Zorn

Conrad

Winkel

94

Zuber

Claudi, Witwe

Erbach

105

Zusch

Peter

Zurück


Letzte Aktualisierung 10.09.2002
©Norbert Michel