Verzeichnis der Bedienten und Unterthanen im Rheingauw im Jahre 1665

Geisenheim

Name

Vorname

Name

Vorname

Achsell

Hans Conrad

Henckell

Jacob

Anger

Jacob

Heyll

Franz

Anz, Pedell

Hans Georg

Hohrbach, Ratsperson

Johannes

Arzbach, Marktschiffer

Johannes

Kiehll

Johannes

Baahl

Niclas

Kiesner

Andreas

Barth, Ratsperson

Philips Eberhard

Kilian

Niclas

Bartholome

Caspar

Klein, Beisasse

Hans Wendel

Bauer, Gerichtsschreiber

Johann Jacob

Kling

Marx

Bauwer

Mathias

Klupffell, Beisasse

David

Becker

Christian

Kobell

Hans Peter

Becker

Symon

Kremer

Hans Willhelm

Becker

Johannes

Kres

Henrich

Becker, Beisasse

Balthes

Kretzer

Niclas

Beehr

Johannes

Krugkh

Dieterich

Behmer

Georg

Krummen Witwe

Melchior

Bemtzell, Gerichtsperson

Mathes

Leyhendecker

Hans Erhard

Bentzell

Hans Georg

Leyhendecker

Christian

Benzell junior

Hans Georg

Leyhendecker, Ratsperson

Eckard

Beützdorff

Johannes

Leyhendecker, Ratsperson

Adam

Beyer

Philips

Loch, Beisasse

Johannes

Bohler

Adam

Maull

Hans Michell

Braun junior

Johann

Menharth

Andreas

Braun senior

Johannes

Meunbauer

Johann Adam

Brauwer

Conrad

Mittelheim, Oberschultheiß

Joh. Wendell

Brückh, Beisasse

Conrad

Mittelheimb

Johann Adam

Buhler

Hans Peter

Morsch

Kilian

Burggraff, Beisasse

Johann Peter

Morsch, Gerichtsperson

Johannes

Burgharth

Hans

Morscher

Martin

Buser

Hans

Müllers Relicta

Franz

Daub

Paulus

Müllers Witwe

Johann

Deuwerkauff

Martin

Mus

Caspar

Diellman

Hans Wendell

Oberhäusler

Johann

Diepert

Mathes

Oberwasser

Michell

Dietz

Hans Philips

Oderwald

Wolff Wendel

Dotero

Johannes

Perscheidt

Hans Michell

Eberth

Andreas

Pleisch, Beisasse

Niclas

Engelhardth

Hans

Post

Adam

Engelhardth, Glöckner

Johannes

Rauhaupt

Niclas

Engelharth

Balthes

Reichmann

Christoph

Engellharth

Paulus

Rückhardt

Jacob

Erff

Johann Adam

Rumpel

Johannes

Esch

Niclas

Rusbach

Mathes

Esch, Gerichtsperson

Stephan

Schell

Jacob

Fasey

Hans Albert

Schell

Lorenz

Fischer

Hans

Schorer

Martin

Fischer

Hans Michell

Schupach

Niclas

Freylinger

Johann

Schütz

Hans Peter

Friderich, Ratsperson

Michell

Schützen Witwe

Niclas

Frietz

Georg

Schweyckhard, Beisasse

Johann

Gambach, Ratsperson

Johannes

Sprencker

Christian

Gasholz, Beisasse

Symon

Spring

Michell

Georg junior

Hans

Spring

Martin

Georg senior

Hans

Spring, Gerichtsperson

Abraham

Gerhardi

Niclas

Staus, Beisasse

Gerhard

Gerich

Johannes

Steinberger

Anton

Gerich, Unterschultheis

Michell

Steinmetz

Dieterich

Geus

Hans Endres

Steten

Jacob

Glaser

Conrad

Steter

Michell

Görtz

Jacob

Syebell

Johannes

Groshans

Moriz

Tacht

Niclas

Grumm

Hans Jacob

Todt

Anton

Grund

Michell

Übeleysen

Caspar

Grundt

Hans Adam

Voller

Hans Adam

Grundt

Christian

Waß, Ratsperson

Friderich

Grundt, Gerichtsperson

Philip Jacob

Weber

Hans Velten

Grundten Witwe

Johann Velten

Weber

Johann Niclas

Guns

Hans Conradt

Weber

Hans Georg

Gunsen Witwe

Jacob

Webers Witwe

Peter

Habichs Witwe

Johann

Weinacker

Daniell

Hagendürger

Arnold

Winckes, Gerichtsperson

Michell

Hahn

Hans Wendel

Worm

Johannes

Hahnubs Witwe

Christ

Zirkelbach

Johannes

Hebius

Abraham

Zurück

© Norbert Michel 2000