Verzeichnis der Bedienten und Unterthanen im Rheingauw im Jahre 1665

Eltville

Name

Vorname

Name

Vorname

Ammon, Hofleute

Jost

Kussenzecher

Niclas

Anthes

Friederich

Lauerbach

Alban

Arnheuter

Georg

Lidltauw

Caspar

Bartelers, Witwe

Hans Wendel

Lipp

Paulus

Becker

Hans Adam

Logo

Henrich

Beckh, Hofleute

Thomas

Löhr

Samuel

Beckhaus

Hans Caspar

Lüll

Philips

Beehr

Lenhard

Marckerth

Melchior

Behm, Beisasse

Georg

Marckerth

Velten

Beringer

Samuel

Mathes

Hans Jacob

Boldinger

Hans Adam

Mezler

Conrad

Bommey

Hans

Müller

Velten

Born

Wendel

Mussel

Hans Adam

Born

Hans Adam

Mussell

Hans Martin

Bottinger, Gerichtschreiber

Jost

Mussell

Jost

Breiydenbach, Kranenmeister

Johann

Mussell

Jacob

Breus

Jost

Noll

Wendell

Caspar, Unterschultheis

Symon

Obernberger

Andreas

Crafft

Symon

Ohmersbach

Johannes

Crafft

Hans Conrad

Perner

Vincenz

Crafften, Witwe

Lorenz

Perner

Hans Peter

Danckroth

Hans

Pirtz, Hofleute

Sebastian

Dieterich

Tobias

Plauels, Witwe

Jacob

Dillmanns, Witwe

Velten

Post

Mathes

Dorm, Hofleute

Niclas

Posten, Witwe

Wendel

Ehrlich

Hans Dieter

Ratheimb

Hans Wendel

Elsasser

Wilhelm

Rausch

Johannes

Endinger

Michell

Regener

Johannes

Erfurth

Johannes

Reichman, Glöckner

Johannes

Eyden

Hans Peter

Reusch, Hofleute

Johannes

Eyden

Symon

Ritter

Hans Wolff

Fischer

Andreas

Ritter

Johannes

Flickh, Schulmeister

Hans Georg

Rodt, Beisasse

Johann

Flor

Mathes

Rüblinger

Wilhelm

Franz, Neubürger

Hans Adam

Rumpff

Marten

Grundt

Hans Wendel

Sauerwein

Hans Henrich

Gruperth

Johannes

Schierstein

Kilian

Handell, Neubürger

Willhelm

Schierstell

Johannes

Hans

Hans Henrich

Schmidt

Hans Michell

Harter

Tobias

Schmidt

David

Harting

Hans

Schmidt

Johannes

Harting

Georg

Schmidt

Mathes

Hartmans, Witwe

Johann

Schmidt, Hofleute

Christoffel

Hattenheimb

Hans Jacob

Schneyd

Andreas

Hauw, Hofleute

Jacob

Schneyder

Adam

Hepp

Hans Wendel

Schnizler, Neubürger

Niclas

Heppen, Witwe

Samuel

Schöffer

Johannes

Herpell

Johannes

Schreyer

Jacob

Hettingshausen

Johann

Schröter

Hans Adam

Heützen

Peter

Schudt

Adam

Heuz, Neubürger

Hans Peter

Schudt

Samuel

Heydelberger, Neubürger

Peter

Schultheis

Christoffel

Hildenbrand, Beisasse

Caspar

Schwallbach, Hofleute

Johannes

Hilt

Philips

Sircker

Weyrich

Hilt

Tönges

Speeth

Johann

Hilt

Hector

Speeth

Christ

Hohn

Jacob

Staffel

Hans

Illgemer, Oberschultheis

G. H.

Stahll

Hans Georg

Jacobi

Tyllman

Stockh

Johannes

Juncker

Johannes

Süß, Hofleute

Niclas

Jung, Beisasse

Friderich

Waldecker

Hans Georg

Kauckers, Beisasse

Johannes

Wallreuter

Hans Henrich

Kauth

Henrich

Wallreutter

Johannes

Kenn

Niclas

Weber, Hofleute

Hans Jacob

Kirschner

Symon

Weißrocks, Witwe

Johann

Kluck

Adam

Wellmaneich

Dieter

Koch

Jacob

Weygandt

Symon

Kremer

Hartman

Wollpert, Hofleute

Allbert

Krezner

Johannes

Wolperth, Beisasse

Johannes

Kuhles

Michell

Würth, Hofleute

Johannes

Kühles

Hans Wendel

Wusten

Gerhard

Kuhn

Johannes

Zurück

© Norbert Michel